Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Sinking Of Submersible Pump Near Dukhosi Pukur South Side At Vill Babarpur Sandsad Iii Under Burwan I Gp. Sapp No.24/2022 23
|
| Description |
Sinking Of Submersible Pump Near Dukhosi Pukur South Side At Vill Babarpur Sandsad Iii Under Burwan I Gp. Sapp No.24/2022 23
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_596018_9 |
|
Reference Number |
02/15th FC/2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 300 |
| EMD | 2017 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Burwan-I Gram panchyat |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 19, 2023 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/11/2023
Expired 1030 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Sinking of submersible pump at vill burwan sandsad-iii under burwan i gp. sapp no.22/2022-23
Sinking of submersible pump at vill burwan sandsad-iii under burwan i gp. sapp no.22/2022-23
Read moreSinking of submersible pump at burwan mia para sandsad-iii under burwan i gp. sapp no.23/2022-23
Sinking of submersible pump at burwan mia para sandsad-iii under burwan i gp. sapp no.23/2022-23
Read moreSinking of submersible pump with water reservior at sandsad burwan south under burwan i gp. app no.68/2023-24
Sinking of submersible pump with water reservior at sandsad burwan south under burwan i gp. app no.68/2023-24
Read moreSinking of submersible pump with water reservior at mokam pukur under burwan i gp. app no.66/2023-24
Sinking of submersible pump with water reservior at mokam pukur under burwan i gp. app no.66/2023-24
Read moreSinking of submersible pump with water reservior at sandsad gopipur south under burwan i gp. app no.47/2023-24
Sinking of submersible pump with water reservior at sandsad gopipur south under burwan i gp. app no.47/2023-24
Read moreSinking of submersible pump with water reservior at sandsad burwan west under burwan i gp. app no.70/2023-24
Sinking of submersible pump with water reservior at sandsad burwan west under burwan i gp. app no.70/2023-24
Read moreSinking of submersible pump with water reservior at sandsad burwan lawpara under burwan i gp. app no.64/2023-24
Sinking of submersible pump with water reservior at sandsad burwan lawpara under burwan i gp. app no.64/2023-24
Read moreSinking of submersible pump with water reservior at sandsad burwan kaibatpara hatpara under burwan i gp. app no.69/2023-24
Sinking of submersible pump with water reservior at sandsad burwan kaibatpara hatpara under burwan i gp. app no.69/2023-24
Read moreSinking a submersible pump near kanchan roy house of south side kala parulbari
Sinking a submersible pump near kanchan roy house of south side kala parulbari
Read moreSinking a submersible pump near tapan patra pukur parh kanangochak
Sinking a submersible pump near tapan patra pukur parh kanangochak jl no 226 plot no 515
Read moreof your Industry type