Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Retender Parakkodu Bp Annual Plan 2023 2024 Renovation Works To Lsgd Engineering Wing Building In Block Panchayat Office Compound
|
| Description |
Retender Parakkodu Bp Annual Plan 2023 2024 33/24 Renovation Works To Lsgd Engineering Wing Building In Block Panchayat Office Compound
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_633600_1 |
|
Reference Number |
165/2023/AE/LSGD/PKD |
| Tender Fee | 1770 |
| EMD | 20018 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Parakkodu |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 28, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/01/2024
Expired 975 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Retender-parakkodu bp-annual plan 2024-2025-vidyasagar library building second floor construction in kodumon gp
Retender-parakkodu bp-annual plan 2024-2025-vidyasagar library building second floor&#x0d construction in kodumon gp
Read moreRetender- parakkodu bp -annual plan 2023-2024- renovation works to conference hall of block panchayat office at first floor
Retender- parakkodu bp -annual plan 2023-2024- renovation works to conference hall of block panchayat office at first floor
Read moreRetender-parakkodu bp-2023-2024 -218/24- maintenance works to buildings inside block panchayat office compound
Retender-parakkodu bp-2023-2024 -218/24- maintenance works to buildings inside block&#x0d panchayat office compound
Read moreRetender-parakkodu bp - annual plan -2024-2025-mundira junction - kazhuthumoodu road taring in kadampanadu gp
Retender-parakkodu bp -&#x0d annual plan -2024-2025-mundira junction -&#x0d kazhuthumoodu road taring in kadampanadu&#x0d gp
Read moreParakkodu bp- annual plan 2024-2025- 193/25-renovation works to various office buildings inside block panchayat office compound-second phase
Parakkodu bp- annual plan 2024-2025-&#x0d 193/25-renovation works to various office&#x0d buildings inside block panchayat office compound-second phase
Read moreParakkode block panchayath -annual plan-2023-24 renovation works to lsgd engineering wing office building in block panchayat office
Parakkode block panchayath -annual plan-2023-24 renovation works to lsgd engineering wing office building in block panchayat office
Read moreParakkodu bp -annual plan 2023-2024- maintenance works to icds office in block panchayat office compound
Parakkodu bp -annual plan 2023-2024- maintenance works to icds office in block panchayat office compound
Read moreParakkodu bp-annual plan 2024-2025- vidyasagar library building second floor construction in kodumon gp
Parakkodu bp-annual plan 2024-2025- vidyasagar library building second floor&#x0d construction in kodumon gp
Read moreParakkodu bp - annual plan 2024-2025-construction of anganwady building (no.67) in kadampanadu gp
Parakkodu bp - annual plan&#x0d 2024-2025-construction of anganwady building (no.67) in kadampanadu gp
Read moreParakkodu bp -annual plan 2023-2024- pappadikkunnu anganwady building in ward no.20 ofpallikkal gp
Parakkodu bp -annual plan 2023-2024- pappadikkunnu anganwady building in ward no.20 ofpallikkal gp
Read moreof your Industry type