Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Retender Parakkodu Bp Annual Plan 2024 2025 Mundira Junction Kazhuthumoodu Road Taring In Kadampanadu Gp
|
| Description |
Retender Parakkodu Bp &Amp#X0d
Annual Plan 2024 2025 Mundira Junction &Amp#X0d
Kazhuthumoodu Road Taring In Kadampanadu&Amp#X0d
Gp
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_721192_1 |
|
Reference Number |
44/2024/AE/LSGD/PKD |
| Tender Fee | 1195 |
| EMD | 13546 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Parakkodu |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1142502 |
| Start Date | December 30, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/01/2025
Expired 609 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Parakkodu bp - annual plan -2024-2025-57/25-mundira junction -kazhuthumoodu road taring in kadampanadu gp
Parakkodu bp - annual plan -2024-2025-57/25-mundira junction -kazhuthumoodu road taring in kadampanadu gp
Read moreParakkodu bp-annual plan 2024-25- 213/25-variyathu pond protection works in kadampanadu gp
Parakkodu bp-annual plan&#x0d 2024-25- 213/25-variyathu pond protection&#x0d works in kadampanadu gp
Read moreParakkodu bp - annual plan 2024-2025-construction of anganwady building (no.67) in kadampanadu gp
Parakkodu bp - annual plan&#x0d 2024-2025-construction of anganwady building (no.67) in kadampanadu gp
Read moreParakkodu bp- annual plan 2024-2025-53/25- kulathinkarottupadi parappattupadi road construction in kadampanadu gp
Parakkodu bp- annual plan 2024-2025-53/25-&#x0d kulathinkarottupadi parappattupadi road construction in kadampanadu gp
Read moreParakkodu bp- annual plan-2024-2025-88/25- elakkattupadi- peroor -thondalilippadi road improvement works in ward no. 14 of kadampanadu gp
Parakkodu bp- annual plan-2024-2025-88/25-&#x0d elakkattupadi- peroor -thondalilippadi road&#x0d improvement works in ward no. 14 of kadampanadu gp
Read moreRetender-parakkodu bp-2023- 2024- reconstruction of well , construction of water tank and drinking water project at mannady kalluvettamkuzhy lakshamveedu in kadampanadu gp
Retender-parakkodu bp-2023-&#x0d 2024- reconstruction of well , construction of&#x0d water tank and drinking water project at mannady kalluvettamkuzhy lakshamveedu in kadampanadu gp
Read moreRetender-parakkodu bp-annual plan 2024-2025-vidyasagar library building second floor construction in kodumon gp
Retender-parakkodu bp-annual plan 2024-2025-vidyasagar library building second floor&#x0d construction in kodumon gp
Read moreRetender-annual plan-189/24-parakkodu bp 2023- 2024- kinaruvila junction public well- installation of pump and pipe line extension in ezhamkulam gp
Retender-annual plan-189/24-parakkodu bp 2023-&#x0d 2024- kinaruvila junction public well-&#x0d installation of pump and pipe line extension in&#x0d ezhamkulam gp
Read moreParakkodu bp-annual plan 2025-2026- project no.207/26-kannattukunnu poovannarppadi orthodox pallippadi road improvement works in ward no.6 of kadampanadu gp
Parakkodu bp-annual plan 2025-2026- project&#x0d no.207/26-kannattukunnu poovannarppadi&#x0d orthodox pallippadi road improvement works in ward no.6 of kadampanadu gp
Read moreRetender-parakkodu bp-annual plan-2024-2025- 212/25-arukalikkal ela pond protection works -second phase in ezhamkulam gp
Retender-parakkodu bp-annual plan-2024-2025- 212/25-arukalikkal ela pond protection works -second phase in ezhamkulam gp
Read moreof your Industry type