Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Piravanthoor Gp Poject No155/23 24 Vanmala Mudakkanmoola Road Irish
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Piravanthoor Gp Poject
No155/23 24 Vanmala Mudakkanmoola Road
Irish Ward08 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_623726_6 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LSGD/PVR/2023-24/PHASE4 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4220 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PIRAVANTHOOR GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 21, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/11/2023
Expired 1007 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-p no 520/27 repair work to vcb at ward 15 -in vallikkunnu gp
Annual plan-p no 520/27 repair work to vcb at ward 15 -in vallikkunnu gp
Read moreAnnual plan-piravanthoor gp project no 157/23-24-mudakkanmoola vettithitta road irish in ward 08-general civil work
Annual plan-piravanthoor gp project no 157/23-24-mudakkanmoola vettithitta road irish in ward 08-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-piravanthoor gp project no 171/23-24-vettithitta mudakkanmoola road maintananace in ward no08
Annual plan-piravanthoor gp project no 171/23-24-vettithitta mudakkanmoola road maintananace in ward no08-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-piravanthoor gp project no164/23-24-improvements of poochedikadu mudakkanmoola road ward no 08
Annual plan-piravanthoor gp project no164/23-24-improvements of poochedikadu mudakkanmoola road ward no 08 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-piravanthoor gp project no41/23-24-cherupandra engineering college road irish
Annual plan-piravanthoor gp project no41/23-24-cherupandra engineering college road irish-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-piravanthoor gp project no 163/23-24-vanmala erakkattil road step handrail ward no 08
Annual plan-piravanthoor gp project no 163/23-24-vanmala erakkattil road step handrail ward no 08 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-project no 391/23-24, piravanthoor gp,-koodalmukku vazhathopp road irish ward no 17
Annual plan-project no 391/23-24,&#x0d piravanthoor gp,-koodalmukku&#x0d vazhathopp road irish ward&#x0d no 17-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-piravanthoor gp project no 84/23- 24 cheevodu anchuparappadi road irish, ward 11 cheevodu
Annual plan-piravanthoor gp project no 84/23- 24 cheevodu anchuparappadi road irish, ward 11 cheevodu
Read moreAnnual plan 2022-23 chungathara gp tharamuttam moochikkal road-pr no155/23
Annual plan 2022-23 chungathara gp tharamuttam moochikkal road-pr no155/23
Read moreAnnual plan-piravanthoor gp project no 326/2023-24-construction of compound wall works to vanmala lps
Annual plan-piravanthoor gp project no 326/2023-24-construction of compound wall works to vanmala lps-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type