Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Piravanthoor Gp Project No 157/23 24 Mudakkanmoola Vettithitta Road Irish In Ward 08 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Piravanthoor Gp Project
No 157/23 24 Mudakkanmoola Vettithitta Road
Irish In Ward 08 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_593199_19 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LSGD/PVR/2023-24/PHASE1 |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 8472 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PIRAVANTHOOR GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 07, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/08/2023
Expired 1115 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-piravanthoor gp project no 171/23-24-vettithitta mudakkanmoola road maintananace in ward no08
Annual plan-piravanthoor gp project no 171/23-24-vettithitta mudakkanmoola road maintananace in ward no08-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-piravanthoor gp poject no155/23-24-vanmala mudakkanmoola road irish
Annual plan-piravanthoor gp poject no155/23-24-vanmala mudakkanmoola road irish ward08-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-piravanthoor gp project no164/23-24-improvements of poochedikadu mudakkanmoola road ward no 08
Annual plan-piravanthoor gp project no164/23-24-improvements of poochedikadu mudakkanmoola road ward no 08 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-piravanthoor gp project no 127/2023-24,-alimukku vettithitta ela culvert
Annual plan-piravanthoor gp project no&#x0d 127/2023-24,-alimukku vettithitta ela culvert&#x0d -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-piravanthoor gp project no41/23-24-cherupandra engineering college road irish
Annual plan-piravanthoor gp project no41/23-24-cherupandra engineering college road irish-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-piravanthoor gp project no 38/23-24-malamukku kambipara road irish in ward 10-general civil work
Annual plan-piravanthoor gp project no 38/23-24-malamukku kambipara road irish in ward 10-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-project no 391/23-24, piravanthoor gp,-koodalmukku vazhathopp road irish ward no 17
Annual plan-project no 391/23-24,&#x0d piravanthoor gp,-koodalmukku&#x0d vazhathopp road irish ward&#x0d no 17-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-piravanthoor gp project no 84/23- 24 cheevodu anchuparappadi road irish, ward 11 cheevodu
Annual plan-piravanthoor gp project no 84/23- 24 cheevodu anchuparappadi road irish, ward 11 cheevodu
Read moreAnnual plan-piravanthoor gp project no 66/23-24-pachayilpadi mandirampadi road retarring and irish ward no14-general civil work-retender
Annual plan-piravanthoor gp project no&#x0d 66/23-24-pachayilpadi mandirampadi road&#x0d retarring and irish ward no14-general civil&#x0d work-retender
Read moreAnnual plan-piravanthoor gp project no 66/23-24-pachayilpadi mandirampadi road retarring and irish ward no14
Annual plan-piravanthoor gp project no 66/23-24-pachayilpadi mandirampadi road retarring and irish ward no14-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type