Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Piravanthoor Gp Project No 326/2023 24 Construction Of Compound Wall Works To Vanmala Lps
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Piravanthoor Gp Project No
326/2023 24 Construction Of Compound Wall
Works To Vanmala Lps General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_623726_8 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LSGD/PVR/2023-24/PHASE4 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4225 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PIRAVANTHOOR GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 21, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/11/2023
Expired 1008 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction work of swm site compound wall as civil works in detailed project report approved for integrated solid waste management under sbm scheme for turvihal town panchayat (phase-6)
Construction work of swm site compound wall as civil works in detailed project report approved for integrated solid waste management under sbm scheme for turvihal town panchayat (phase-6)
Read moreContinuation work of construction work of swm site compound wall as civil works in detailed project report approved for integrated solid waste management under sbm scheme for turvihal town panchayat (phase-5)
Continuation work of construction work of swm site compound wall as civil works in detailed project report approved for integrated solid waste management under sbm scheme for turvihal town panchayat (phase-5)
Read moreAnnual plan-piravanthoor gp poject no155/23-24-vanmala mudakkanmoola road irish
Annual plan-piravanthoor gp poject no155/23-24-vanmala mudakkanmoola road irish ward08-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-piravanthoor gp project no 163/23-24-vanmala erakkattil road step handrail ward no 08
Annual plan-piravanthoor gp project no 163/23-24-vanmala erakkattil road step handrail ward no 08 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-piravanthoor gp project no 42/23-24-mukkadavu lps kuriyottumala road irish in ward 10
Annual plan-piravanthoor gp project no 42/23-24-mukkadavu lps kuriyottumala road irish in ward 10-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-piravanthoor gp project no158/23-24-plantation road maintanance
Annual plan-piravanthoor gp project no158/23-24-plantation road maintanance ward no09 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mankada gp - 2023-24 - project no. 326/24
Aayiranazhippadi kizhakkethil road concreting in ward no. 03
Read moreAnnual plan-piravanthoor gp project no183/2023-24-maintanance of transferred institutions
Annual plan-piravanthoor gp project no183/2023-24-maintanance of transferred institutions-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-piravanthoor gp project no 180/2023-24,-buds school maintanance
Annual plan-piravanthoor gp project no 180/2023-24,-buds school maintanance- general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-piravanthoor gp project no 178/2023-24,-mcf additional facilitites
Annual plan-piravanthoor gp project no&#x0d 178/2023-24,-mcf additional facilitites.-&#x0d general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type