Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Piravanthoor Gp Project No164/23 24 Improvements Of Poochedikadu Mudakkanmoola Road Ward No 08
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Piravanthoor Gp Project
No164/23 24 Improvements Of Poochedikadu
Mudakkanmoola Road Ward No 08 General
Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_623726_9 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LSGD/PVR/2023-24/PHASE4 |
| Tender Fee | 560 |
| EMD | 6354 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PIRAVANTHOOR GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 21, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/11/2023
Expired 1010 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-piravanthoor gp project no 157/23-24-mudakkanmoola vettithitta road irish in ward 08-general civil work
Annual plan-piravanthoor gp project no 157/23-24-mudakkanmoola vettithitta road irish in ward 08-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-piravanthoor gp poject no155/23-24-vanmala mudakkanmoola road irish
Annual plan-piravanthoor gp poject no155/23-24-vanmala mudakkanmoola road irish ward08-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-piravanthoor gp project no 171/23-24-vettithitta mudakkanmoola road maintananace in ward no08
Annual plan-piravanthoor gp project no 171/23-24-vettithitta mudakkanmoola road maintananace in ward no08-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-piravanthoor gp project no 353/23-24-improvements of verukuzhi road ward no04
Annual plan-piravanthoor gp project no 353/23-24-improvements of verukuzhi road ward no04.-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-piravanthoor gp project no320/23-24-improvements of plantation road in ward no09
Annual plan-piravanthoor gp project no320/23-24-improvements of plantation road in ward no09-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-piravanthoor gp project no 386/23-24-improvements of elikkattoor 4cent colony road ward14
Annual plan-piravanthoor gp project no 386/23-24-improvements of elikkattoor 4 cent colony road ward14-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-piravanthoor gp project no158/23-24-plantation road maintanance
Annual plan-piravanthoor gp project no158/23-24-plantation road maintanance ward no09 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-piravanthoor gp project no 163/23-24-vanmala erakkattil road step handrail ward no 08
Annual plan-piravanthoor gp project no 163/23-24-vanmala erakkattil road step handrail ward no 08 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-piravanthoor gp project no133/23-24-punnala edatharakavu road concrete
Annual plan-piravanthoor gp project no133/23-24-punnala edatharakavu road concrete ward02general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-piravanthoor gp project no41/23-24-cherupandra engineering college road irish
Annual plan-piravanthoor gp project no41/23-24-cherupandra engineering college road irish-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type