Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Piravanthoor Gp Project No 171/23 24 Vettithitta Mudakkanmoola Road Maintananace In Ward No08
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Piravanthoor Gp Project No
171/23 24 Vettithitta Mudakkanmoola Road
Maintananace In Ward No08 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_604752_16 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LSGD/PVR/2023-24/PHASE2 |
| Tender Fee | 560 |
| EMD | 6348 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PIRAVANTHOOR GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 20, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/09/2023
Expired 1074 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-piravanthoor gp project no 157/23-24-mudakkanmoola vettithitta road irish in ward 08-general civil work
Annual plan-piravanthoor gp project no 157/23-24-mudakkanmoola vettithitta road irish in ward 08-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-piravanthoor gp poject no155/23-24-vanmala mudakkanmoola road irish
Annual plan-piravanthoor gp poject no155/23-24-vanmala mudakkanmoola road irish ward08-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-piravanthoor gp project no164/23-24-improvements of poochedikadu mudakkanmoola road ward no 08
Annual plan-piravanthoor gp project no164/23-24-improvements of poochedikadu mudakkanmoola road ward no 08 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-piravanthoor gp project no 127/2023-24,-alimukku vettithitta ela culvert
Annual plan-piravanthoor gp project no&#x0d 127/2023-24,-alimukku vettithitta ela culvert&#x0d -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-piravanthoor gp project no158/23-24-plantation road maintanance
Annual plan-piravanthoor gp project no158/23-24-plantation road maintanance ward no09 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-piravanthoor gp project no133/23-24-punnala edatharakavu road concrete
Annual plan-piravanthoor gp project no133/23-24-punnala edatharakavu road concrete ward02general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-piravanthoor gp project no41/23-24-cherupandra engineering college road irish
Annual plan-piravanthoor gp project no41/23-24-cherupandra engineering college road irish-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-piravanthoor gp project no376/23-24-karavoor karikkuzhi road side protection ward07
Annual plan-piravanthoor gp project no376/23-24-karavoor karikkuzhi road side protection ward07-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-piravanthoor gp,project no 364/23-24,-thettiyottukavu road sidewall ward no17
Annual plan-piravanthoor gp,project no 364/23-24,-thettiyottukavu road sidewall ward no17.-general civil work-
Read moreAnnual plan-piravanthoor gp project no43/23-24-nallamkulam kuriyottumala road concrete ward no10
Annual plan-piravanthoor gp project no43/23-24-nallamkulam kuriyottumala road concrete ward no10-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type