Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Purchase Of Various Sports Equipments For Various Sports Compactions. File No. 03/24x2/10 4th Call
|
| Description |
Purchase Of Various Sports Equipments For Various Sports Compactions. File No. 03/24x2/10 4th Call
|
| Organisation | Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_UAD_362402_2 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/03/24x2/10/Sport/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 2295 |
| EMD | 9675 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Sports Department |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=483305 |
| Start Date | March 26, 2025 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/04/2025
Expired 523 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
No.03(4th call)/se/ic/kmr/2026-27, dt:23-04-2026 advilingal dam-mi in division no: telangana-superintending engineer, irrigation circle,kamareddy.
No.03(4th call)/se/ic/kmr/2026-27, dt:23-04-2026 advilingal dam-mi in division no: telangana-superintending engineer, irrigation circle,kamareddy.
Read morePurchase of various sports equipments. file no. 09/24x2/10, 2nd call
Purchase of various sports equipments. file no. 09/24x2/10, 2nd call
Read morePurchase of various sports equipment file no. 111/24x2/10, 2nd call
Purchase of various sports equipment file no. 111/24x2/10, 2nd call
Read morePurchase of treadmill and cricket kit file no. 116/24x2/10. 3rd call.
Purchase of treadmill and cricket kit file no. 116/24x2/10. 3rd call.
Read moreWard 14 purchase of gym equipment file no. 106/24x2/10, 3rd call
Ward 14 purchase of gym equipment file no. 106/24x2/10, 3rd call
Read morePurchase of chlorine gas slander (100kg capacity). file no. 31/24x2/10. 2nd call
Purchase of chlorine gas slander (100kg capacity). file no. 31/24x2/10. 2nd call
Read morePurchase of various sports equipments. file no. 128/23x2/10. 3rd call
Purchase of various sports equipments. file no. 128/23x2/10. 3rd call
Read morePurchase of various gym equipments file no. 45/25x2/10, 2nd call
Purchase of various gym equipments file no. 45/25x2/10, 2nd call
Read morePurchase of gym equipment and other sports equipment file no. 109/24x2/10, 2nd call
Purchase of gym equipment and other sports equipment file no. 109/24x2/10, 2nd call
Read moreMaintenance of gym file no. 108/24x2/10, 2nd call
Maintenance of gym file no. 108/24x2/10, 2nd call
Read moreof your Industry type