Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Purchase Of Treadmill And Cricket Kit File No. 116/24 X2/10. 3rd Call.
Description
Purchase Of Treadmill And Cricket Kit File No. 116/24 X2/10. 3rd Call.
Organisation Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_UAD_387091_1
Reference
Number
MPGMC/116/24x2/10/Sport/2024
Tender Fee 2295
EMD 2270
Tender Value -
Place Sports Department
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=481434

Start Date March 18, 2025 16:00
End Date
Expired 25/03/2025

Expired 530 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.