Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Purchase Of Chlorine Gas Slander (100 Kg Capacity). File No. 31/24x2/10. 2nd Call
|
| Description |
Purchase Of Chlorine Gas Slander (100 Kg Capacity). File No. 31/24x2/10. 2nd Call
|
| Organisation | Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_UAD_341044_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/31/24x2/10/Sports/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 2295 |
| EMD | 8942 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Sport Department |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=418664 |
| Start Date | July 16, 2024 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/07/2024
Expired 775 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Purchase of various sports equipment file no. 111/24x2/10, 2nd call
Purchase of various sports equipment file no. 111/24x2/10, 2nd call
Read morePurchase of various sports equipments. file no. 09/24x2/10, 2nd call
Purchase of various sports equipments. file no. 09/24x2/10, 2nd call
Read morePurchase of gym equipment and other sports equipment file no. 109/24x2/10, 2nd call
Purchase of gym equipment and other sports equipment file no. 109/24x2/10, 2nd call
Read moreMaintenance of gym file no. 108/24x2/10, 2nd call
Maintenance of gym file no. 108/24x2/10, 2nd call
Read morePurchase of treadmill and cricket kit file no. 116/24x2/10. 3rd call.
Purchase of treadmill and cricket kit file no. 116/24x2/10. 3rd call.
Read moreWard 14 purchase of gym equipment file no. 106/24x2/10, 3rd call
Ward 14 purchase of gym equipment file no. 106/24x2/10, 3rd call
Read moreSupply of laptop for gwalior municipal corporation. file no. 101/24x2/10. 2nd call
Supply of laptop for gwalior municipal corporation. file no. 101/24x2/10. 2nd call
Read morePurchase of various sports equipments for various sports compactions. file no. 03/24x2/10 4th call
Purchase of various sports equipments for various sports compactions. file no. 03/24x2/10 4th call
Read moreProvide amc and rent basis cctv cameras for municipal corporation gwalior. file no.32/24x2/10. 2nd call
Provide amc and rent basis cctv cameras for municipal corporation gwalior. file no.32/24x2/10. 2nd call
Read morePhotocopy work on rent. file no.31/23x1/3. 2nd call
Photocopy work on rent. file no.31/23x1/3. 2nd call
Read moreof your Industry type