Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pro.M.T.Works On Link Road From Mandhole To Shelapani Upto Khimta Niwas Km 0.0 To 2.0 Sh Pl ,Wbm G Ii In Km 0.0 To 2.0
|
| Description |
Pro.M.T.Works On Link Road From
Mandhole To Shelapani Upto Khimta Niwas Km 0.0 To 2.0 Sh
Pl ,Wbm G Ii In Km 0.0 To 2.0
|
| Organisation | Government of Himachal Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWD_82453_2 |
|
Reference Number |
11550-52 Dated-29.11.2023 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 23500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | JUBBAL |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 08, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/12/2023
Expired 996 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
A) maintenance of nayakanahatti to mallurahatti road (upto jagaluru taluk border) via channabasaiahnahatti, gowdagere, jogihatti from km 0.00 to 4.70 and km 7.44 to 8.92 in challakere taluk. b) maintenance of yalagodu to gangaiahnahatty road via chikkagondanahally, turuvanur, doddaghatta from km 23.52 to 29.51 in challakere taluk.
A) maintenance of nayakanahatti to mallurahatti road (upto jagaluru taluk border) via channabasaiahnahatti, gowdagere, jogihatti from km 0.00 to 4.70 and km 7.44 to 8.92 in challakere taluk. b) maintenance of yalagodu to gangaiahnahatty road via chikkagondanahally, turuvanur, doddaghatta from km 23.52 to 29.51 in challakere taluk.
Read moreUp-gradation of link road from mandhole to harijan basti mandhole nagarkoti mandir shelapani and johta road km 0/0 to 5/0
Rofd, protection work, cross drainage work, mt road side drain, road safety work and dumping site) km 0/0 to 2/570 under nabard ridf-xxx
Read moreC/o up-gradation of link road from mandhole to harijan basti mandhole nagarkoti mandir shelapani and johta road km 0/0 to 5/0
Rofd, protection work, cross drainage work, mt road side drain, road safety work and dumping site) km 0/0 to 2/570 under nabard ridf-xxx
Read morem.t.works on dhar nandpur circular road km 0.0 to 1.0 sh pl gsb,wbm ii and m.t.works at rd 0.0 to 0.500 deposit
m.t.works on dhar nandpur circular road km 0.0 to 1.0 sh pl gsb,wbm ii and m.t.works at rd 0.0 to 0.500 deposit
Read moreM.t. to link road to village bakhan km 0.0 to 0.400 sh pl m.t. works in km 0.0 to 0.400 deposit
M.t. to link road to village bakhan km 0.0 to 0.400 sh pl m.t. works in km 0.0 to 0.400 deposit
Read moreAr and mo balichowki bazar road km 0.0 to 0.750 sh- pl mix seal surfacing in km 0.0 to 0.750.
Ar and mo balichowki bazar road km 0.0 to 0.750 sh- pl mix seal surfacing in km 0.0 to 0.750.
Read moreMt to link raod to village bharot km 0.0 to 0.300 sh pl mt w orks in km 0.0 to 0.300 deposit
Mt to link raod to village bharot km 0.0 to 0.300 sh pl mt w orks in km 0.0 to 0.300 deposit
Read moreConstruction of harijan basti fatehwal to village bangarh km.0.0 to 2.200 (sh pl cc pavement in km.1.800 to 2.0) under otmnp
Construction of harijan basti fatehwal to village bangarh km.0.0 to 2.200 (sh pl cc pavement in km.1.800 to 2.0) under otmnp
Read moreConstruction of harijan basti fatehwal to village bangarh km.0.0 to 2.200 (sh pl cc pavement in km.1.800 to 2.0) under otmnp
Construction of harijan basti fatehwal to village bangarh km.0.0 to 2.200 (sh pl cc pavement in km.1.800 to 2.0) under otmnp
Read moreC o kakai shawnli road km 0.0 to 2.0
Sh c o 900mmdia hume pipe culvert at rd 1..800, r wall at rd. 0.21 to 0. 225, 0.615 to 0.630, 1.150 to 1.180)
Read moreof your Industry type