Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
C/O Up Gradation Of Link Road From Mandhole To Harijan Basti Mandhole Nagarkoti Mandir Shelapani And Johta Road Km 0/0 To 5/0
|
| Description |
Rofd, Protection Work, Cross Drainage Work, Mt Road Side Drain, Road Safety Work And Dumping Site) Km 0/0 To 2/570 Under Nabard Ridf Xxx
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWD_105246_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SE-XIV-1526-1626dt-8.5.25 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 12.48 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Rohru |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=154244 |
| Start Date | May 13, 2025 23:10 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/05/2025
Expired 474 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Up-gradation of link road from mandhole to harijan basti mandhole nagarkoti mandir shelapani and johta road km 0/0 to 5/0
Rofd, protection work, cross drainage work, mt road side drain, road safety work and dumping site) km 0/0 to 2/570 under nabard ridf-xxx
Read moreConstruction of link road to harijan basti futtadhank in g.p. mandhole km 0/00 to 0/700
Sh f/c 5/7 mtr&#x0d wide road between rds 0/165 to 0/300 c/o r /wall&#x0d at rds 0/00 to 0/150 and p/l kharanja stone soling at&#x0d rds 0/00 to 0/100
Read moreHarijan basti link road via pagra ramnagar road to rajahi mandir tola
Harijan basti link road via pagra ramnagar road to rajahi mandir tola
Read moreImprovement to balmiki sadan / harijan basti mandir marg
Construction of shed in mandir premises , providing and fixing of kota stone flooring , steel work and other misc. work in balmiki mandir
Read moreConstruction of link road to kuthera harijan basti km 0/00 to 0/250
C/o b/wall at rd 0/180 to 0/195 p/l cc pavement in km 0/00 to 0/250
Read moreRestoration of link road to harijan basti khari km 0/0 to 1/900
C/o r/wall in wire crate at rd 0/560 to 0/590.
Read moreLd road narthua harijan basti maurya basti yadav basti ld road lot28
Ld road narthua harijan basti maurya basti yadav basti ld road lot28
Read more4 nos. road harijan basti ukhalchana
Reconstruction of road from fatehpur to ismialpur in jhajjar distt. (road id h-7) (badli constituency) improvement of road from harijan basti to ukhalchana road improvement of road improvement of road at phirni of bamnola
Read moreC/o link road from harijan basti harabag to madhan km 0/0 to 1/600
Providing and laying wbm g-i in essential reaches rd 1/050 to 1/250 and g-ii in km 0/0 to 1/250(under scdp)
Read moreof your Industry type