Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Link Road To Harijan Basti Futtadhank In G.P. Mandhole Km 0/00 To 0/700
|
| Description |
Sh F/C 5/7 Mtr&Amp#X0d
Wide Road Between Rds 0/165 To 0/300 C/O R /Wall&Amp#X0d
At Rds 0/00 To 0/150 And P/L Kharanja Stone Soling At&Amp#X0d
Rds 0/00 To 0/100
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWD_91242_5 |
|
Reference Number |
3354-56 dated 26/07/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 24400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jubbal |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=134852 |
| Start Date | August 02, 2024 17:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/08/2024
Expired 759 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Permanent restoration of road from l036-link from l047- link from km 6th of l046 to mehari gujjran jk12-356, l046 muradpur to thikerian jk12-400
Permanent restoration of road from l036-link from l047- link from km 6th of l046 to mehari gujjran jk12-356, l046 muradpur to thikerian jk12-400
Read moreUp-gradation of link road from mandhole to harijan basti mandhole nagarkoti mandir shelapani and johta road km 0/0 to 5/0
Rofd, protection work, cross drainage work, mt road side drain, road safety work and dumping site) km 0/0 to 2/570 under nabard ridf-xxx
Read moreC/o up-gradation of link road from mandhole to harijan basti mandhole nagarkoti mandir shelapani and johta road km 0/0 to 5/0
Rofd, protection work, cross drainage work, mt road side drain, road safety work and dumping site) km 0/0 to 2/570 under nabard ridf-xxx
Read moreConstruction of link road to kuthera harijan basti km 0/00 to 0/250
C/o b/wall at rd 0/180 to 0/195 p/l cc pavement in km 0/00 to 0/250
Read moreConstruction of link road to dobar kalan harijan basti km. 0/00 to 1/500
C/o hume pipe culvert at rd 0/450, p/l cc pavement at various rds and p/l m/t in km 0/150 to 0/600 and 0/750 1/00
Read moreC/o link road from h.b mahila mandal mandhole to gochkli km 0/00 to 0/600
Sh p/l kharanja stone soling at rd 0/00 to 0/600
Read moreC/o link road harijan basti to ward no 1 via bhatti sahib panjawar km 0/00 to 2/00
C/o link road harijan basti to ward no 1 via bhatti sahib panjawar km 0/00 to 2/00
Read moreRestoration of link road to harijan basti khari km 0/0 to 1/900
C/o r/wall in wire crate at rd 0/560 to 0/590.
Read moreConstruction of link road to village har km 0/00 to 0/700
P/l gsb, cc pavement v-shape drain in km 0/00 to0/700). (under mmgsy)
Read moreC/o link road from village mangnoti to harizan basti sohari pandiri km 0/00 to 1/700
P/l tarring in km 0/225 to 0/760, c/o r/wall at rd 0/00 to 0/015, cement concrete pavement at rd 0//00 to 0/100 p/l solid cause way at various rds (under scsp head)
Read moreof your Industry type