Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rwd/Garhwa/38/Srpkg 10/, (1) Special Repair Of Road From Parti Rambandh To Pipradamar (L 3.20 Km.), (2) Special Repair Of Road From Bhumfore To Phephsa (L 1.50 Km.), (3) Special Repair Of Road From Kharaundhi Main Road To Chandni Via Fulwar
|
| Description |
Rwd/Garhwa/38/Srpkg 10/2022 23, (1) Special Repair Of Road From Parti Rambandh To Pipradamar (L 3.20 Km.), (2) Special Repair Of Road From Bhumfore To Phephsa (L 1.50 Km.), (3) Special Repair Of Road From Kharaundhi Main Road To Chandni Via Fulwar
|
| Organisation | Government of Jharkhand |
| Tender Id | 2023_RWD_75375_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RWD/GARHWA/38/SRPKG-10/2022-23 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 10.85 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o Chief Engineer, RWD Ranchi Jharkhand |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 01, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/09/2023
Expired 1087 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance of kolala-yelekhyathanahalli road from ch 3.20 to 10.40 km for the year 2026-27 in tumkur taluk (total ch 3.20 to 10.40 km)
Annual maintenance of kolala-yelekhyathanahalli road from ch 3.20 to 10.40 km for the year 2026-27 in tumkur taluk (total ch 3.20 to 10.40 km)
Read moreImprovements to astoor to dev dev vana via malkapur road from km. 3.40 to 5.00 in bidar taluka (working reach km. km 3.20 to 3.765) under kkrdb-bdr25422388-micro-general for 2025-26
Improvements to astoor to dev dev vana via malkapur road from km. 3.40 to 5.00 in bidar taluka (working reach km. km 3.20 to 3.765) under kkrdb-bdr25422388-micro-general for 2025-26
Read moreRepair works for elemadilu sunkadagadde road in heruru gram panchayath, koppa taluk, repair works for road from hoovinahklu telephone exchange to gantenaika c.r.s. connecting road on adigebylu grama, hiregadde gram panchayath, koppa taluk, repair works for road from n.k. road to andagaru in marithotlu gram panchayath, koppa taluk, repair works for road from belagola balaga road megala to balaga circle in narasipura gram panchayath, koppa taluk
Repair works for elemadilu sunkadagadde road in heruru gram panchayath, koppa taluk, repair works for road from hoovinahklu telephone exchange to gantenaika c.r.s. connecting road on adigebylu grama, hiregadde gram panchayath, koppa taluk, repair works for road from n.k. road to andagaru in marithotlu gram panchayath, koppa taluk, repair works for road from belagola balaga road megala to balaga circle in narasipura gram panchayath, koppa taluk & repair works for road from kachige-meguru road to alevarlu-bangadi road in guddethota gram panchayath, koppa taluk
Read moreRepair works for road from n.r.pura main road to yadadalu connecting road in nagalapura gram panchayath, n.r.pura taluk and repair works for kicchabbihadlu s.c. colony road in aduvalli gram panchayath, n.r.pura taluk
Repair works for road from n.r.pura main road to yadadalu connecting road in nagalapura gram panchayath, n.r.pura taluk and repair works for kicchabbihadlu s.c. colony road in aduvalli gram panchayath, n.r.pura taluk
Read moreRoad repair work in ward no. 14, extending from pravin singh's house to baban babu's house.
Road repair work in ward no. 14, extending from pravin singh's house to baban babu's house.
Read moreRepair road cut paver cut for the work of strengthening tertiary treated water supply system and laying of tt water line from bhaskar chowk to dumping ground ut chandigarh
Repair road cut paver cut for the work of strengthening tertiary treated water supply system and laying of tt water line from bhaskar chowk to dumping ground ut chandigarh
Read moreRwd/garhwa/34/srpkg-06/, (1) special repair of road from bodra to kolhua (l-5.10 km.), (2) special repair of road from manjhigawan to lawachampa via barchhabandh (l-3.76 km.), (3) special repair of road from kharaundhi main road to bhagwangha
Rwd/garhwa/34/srpkg-06/2022-23, (1) special repair of road from bodra to kolhua (l-5.10 km.), (2) special repair of road from manjhigawan to lawachampa via barchhabandh (l-3.76 km.), (3) special repair of road from kharaundhi main road to bhagwangha
Read moreRwd/khunti/23/srpkg-01, 1 special repair of road from birgamdih to bhakuadih via salbandh (l-4.81 km.), (2) special repair of road from koradih to jilingsereng
Rwd/khunti/23/srpkg-01/2022-23, (1) special repair of road from birgamdih to bhakuadih via salbandh (l-4.81 km.), (2) special repair of road from koradih to jilingsereng via salgadih (l-3.21 km.), (3) special repair of road from barenda canal to sati
Read moreRwd/garhwa/36/srpkg-09/, (1) special repair of road from paraspani to sukhaldari jalprapat (l-3.60 km.), (2) special repair of road from rcd road to ketar bazaar via durga mandir (l-3.00 km.), (3) special repair of road from pipri kalan bazaa
Rwd/garhwa/36/srpkg-09/2022-23, (1) special repair of road from paraspani to sukhaldari jalprapat (l-3.60 km.), (2) special repair of road from rcd road to ketar bazaar via durga mandir (l-3.00 km.), (3) special repair of road from pipri kalan bazaa
Read moreRwd/jamshedpur/24/srpkg-04/, 1. special repair of raod from patamda - katin pwd road rangatand to kashidih via sunderpur teensimana chowk. (length- 4.00 k.m.),. 2. special repair of road from sunderpur teensiman to chowra ghaghara west bangal border.
Rwd/jamshedpur/24/srpkg-04/, 1. special repair of raod from patamda - katin pwd road rangatand to kashidih via sunderpur teensimana chowk. (length- 4.00 k.m.),. 2. special repair of road from sunderpur teensiman to chowra ghaghara west bangal border.
Read moreof your Industry type