Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Kalpakanchery Gp 112/23 24 Kanakkamkunnu Poolakkodu Road Retarringward 4 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Kalpakanchery Gp 112/23 24
Kanakkamkunnu Poolakkodu Road Retarringward
4 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_607244_23 |
|
Reference Number |
02/24/AE/LIDEW/KLPY/eTender2 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 5291 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of Assistant Engineer LID EW, Kalpakanchery |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 30, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/10/2023
Expired 1059 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-kalpakanchery gp 281/2023-24 nh kundampidavu kanakkamkunnu kizhakkepuram road-ward 4-general civil work
Annual plan-kalpakanchery gp 281/2023-24 nh kundampidavu kanakkamkunnu kizhakkepuram road-ward 4-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kalpakanchery gp 139/2023-24 kanakkamkunnu kc moideenkutty smaraka road retarring-ward 4-general civil work
Annual plan-kalpakanchery gp 139/2023-24 kanakkamkunnu kc moideenkutty smaraka road retarring-ward 4-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kalpakanchery gp-46/2023-24 kanakkamkunnu kakkathodi road concrete-ward 4
Annual plan-kalpakanchery gp-46/2023-24 kanakkamkunnu kakkathodi road concrete-ward 4
Read moreAnnual plan-kalpakanchery gp-82/23-23, asharikkav engachira road concrete-ward 11- general civil work
Annual plan-kalpakanchery gp-82/23-23, asharikkav engachira road concrete-ward 11- general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kalpakanchery gp-136/23-24- azhuvalappil road retarring-ward 1-general civil work
Annual plan-kalpakanchery gp-136/23-24- azhuvalappil road retarring-ward 1-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kalpakanchery gp- kalpakanchery gp 91/23-24 kallingal colony road retarring
Annual plan-kalpakanchery gp- kalpakanchery gp 91/23-24 kallingal colony road retarring
Read moreAnnual plan-kalpakanchery gp 80/23-24 randal mukkilapeedika road concrete-ward 9-general civil work
Annual plan-kalpakanchery gp 80/23-24 randal mukkilapeedika road concrete-ward 9-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kalpakanchery gp- 132/23-24 thottayi chinnampadi road improvement-ward 14-general civil work
Annual plan-kalpakanchery gp- 132/23-24 thottayi chinnampadi road improvement-ward 14-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kalpakanchery gp- 62/23-24- kallingal engachira road concrete-ward 11- general civil work
Annual plan-kalpakanchery gp- 62/23-24- kallingal engachira road concrete-ward 11- general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kalpakanchery gp- 117/23-24 manjachola moochikundu road retarring-ward 6-general civil work
Annual plan-kalpakanchery gp- 117/23-24 manjachola moochikundu road retarring-ward 6-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type