Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Kalpakanchery Gp 281/2023 24 Nh Kundampidavu Kanakkamkunnu Kizhakkepuram Road Ward 4 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Kalpakanchery Gp 281/2023 24
Nh Kundampidavu Kanakkamkunnu
Kizhakkepuram Road Ward 4 General Civil
Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_607244_46 |
|
Reference Number |
02/24/AE/LIDEW/KLPY/eTender2 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10592 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of Assistant Engineer, LID EW, Kalpakancher |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 30, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/10/2023
Expired 1062 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-kalpakanchery gp 112/23-24 kanakkamkunnu poolakkodu road retarringward 4-general civil work
Annual plan-kalpakanchery gp 112/23-24 kanakkamkunnu poolakkodu road retarringward 4-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kalpakanchery gp 139/2023-24 kanakkamkunnu kc moideenkutty smaraka road retarring-ward 4-general civil work
Annual plan-kalpakanchery gp 139/2023-24 kanakkamkunnu kc moideenkutty smaraka road retarring-ward 4-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kalpakanchery gp-46/2023-24 kanakkamkunnu kakkathodi road concrete-ward 4
Annual plan-kalpakanchery gp-46/2023-24 kanakkamkunnu kakkathodi road concrete-ward 4
Read moreAnnual plan-kalpakanchery gp 109 2023-24 kizhakkepuram panjili road retarring-ward 2
Annual plan-kalpakanchery gp 109 2023-24 kizhakkepuram panjili road retarring-ward 2
Read moreAnnual plan-kalpakanchery gp- 149/23-24- nh sauparnika marakkarkuttypadi road retarring-ward 6-general civil work
Annual plan-kalpakanchery gp- 149/23-24- nh sauparnika marakkarkuttypadi road retarring-ward 6-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kalpakanchery gp 87/2023-24 nh thozhannor east amlp school road retarring-ward 3-general civil work
Annual plan-kalpakanchery gp 87/2023-24 nh thozhannor east amlp school road retarring-ward 3-general civil work
Read moreannual plan-edathala gp - 281/24-cleaning of various thodu-general civil work
annual plan-edathala gp - 281/24-cleaning of various thodu-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kalpakanchery gp-136/23-24- azhuvalappil road retarring-ward 1-general civil work
Annual plan-kalpakanchery gp-136/23-24- azhuvalappil road retarring-ward 1-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kalpakanchery gp 98/2023-24 kandamkadayi thalappil road improvementward 10-general civil work
Annual plan-kalpakanchery gp 98/2023-24 kandamkadayi thalappil road improvementward 10-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kalpakanchery gp 152/2023-24 kizhakkepara kakkunnikulam road improvement-ward10-general civil work
Annual plan-kalpakanchery gp 152/2023-24 kizhakkepara kakkunnikulam road improvement-ward10-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type