Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Field Channel Work In Balijhati Minor Under Rengali Left Bank Canal System In Irrigation Block B.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Field Channel Work In Balijhati Minor Under Rengali Left Bank Canal System In Irrigation Block B.
|
| Organisation | Government of Odisha |
| Tender Id | 2023_JICA_97566_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ACE JPC-01/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 2.42 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o The ACE JICA Projects Circle, Sukinda |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 30, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/12/2023
Expired 994 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
River bank protection work to the right bank of phalguni river near angarakariya sooryanarayana temple in hosangady village of belthangady taluk in dakshina kannada district
River bank protection work to the right bank of phalguni river near angarakariya sooryanarayana temple in hosangady village of belthangady taluk in dakshina kannada district
Read moreProviding irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.yallavva g. gujalar in sy no.46/12 of shiraguppi village, 2.shri.maruti s. kalasad of nagaral village, 3.shri.channappa b. nayakar of arakeri village, 4.shri.vittal rangappa kavalli in sy no.33/9 of janamatti village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (tsp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.yallavva g. gujalar in sy no.46/12 of shiraguppi village, 2.shri.maruti s. kalasad of nagaral village, 3.shri.channappa b. nayakar of arakeri village, 4.shri.vittal rangappa kavalli in sy no.33/9 of janamatti village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (tsp 2025-26)
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete protection wall, cement concrete channels on distributaries of ranger canal in village zohama, gund, ranger, sogam etc. and construction of cement concrete channel, fall, lining walls, rcc channel on gam khul badipora
Construction of cement concrete protection wall, cement concrete channels on distributaries of ranger canal in village zohama, gund, ranger, sogam etc. and construction of cement concrete channel, fall, lining walls, rcc channel on gam khul badipora
Read moreConstruction of field channel work in kaitha sub minor, patapur minor and asurabandha minor under rengali left bank canal system in irrigation block-b
Construction of field channel work in kaitha sub minor, patapur minor and asurabandha minor under rengali left bank canal system in irrigation block-b
Read moreConstruction of field channel work in g n prasad sub minor and murga sub minor under rengali left bank canal system in irrigation block b
Construction of field channel work in g n prasad sub minor and murga sub minor under rengali left bank canal system in irrigation block b
Read moreConstruction of field channel work in gadaganpur minor and sub-minor, natakata minor i and natakata sub-minor ii under rengali left bank canal system in irrigation block-b
Construction of field channel work in gadaganpur minor and sub-minor, natakata minor i and natakata sub-minor ii under rengali left bank canal system in irrigation block-b
Read moreModernization of field channel 2024-25 rectification and improvement works to cada field channel (pathichira cada) that off takes from ch 9/821 km (rhs) of left bank main canal in muthalamada gp
Cada rectification work
Read moreRepairs to warna left bank canal minor 8 to 19
Repairs to warna left bank canal minor 8 to 19
Read moreConstruction of land development (part -i works of field channel) on dhamni minor and its sub minor on gosikhurd left bank canal in command area of glbc. 282.15 ha (cca).
Construction of land development (part -i works of field channel) on dhamni minor and its sub minor on gosikhurd left bank canal in command area of glbc. 282.15 ha (cca).
Read moreGeneral-mp-2025 -2026-renovation of field channel of left di-ing from tail end right divertion field channel ch 0/275 km of thenur branch canal-in b/w ch 0/140 km to 0/405 km-general civil work
This work has been included under the plan fund&#x0d for the modernisation of the field channels of the&#x0d malampuzha project. the proposed field channel&#x0d of thenur branch canal have been constructed&#x0d long years back. the side walls and foundatio
Read moreof your Industry type