Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Field Channel Work In Kaitha Sub Minor, Patapur Minor And Asurabandha Minor Under Rengali Left Bank Canal System In Irrigation Block B
|
| Description |
Construction Of Field Channel Work In Kaitha Sub Minor, Patapur Minor And Asurabandha Minor Under Rengali Left Bank Canal System In Irrigation Block B
|
| Organisation | Government of Odisha |
| Tender Id | 2023_JICA_97584_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ACE JPC-01/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 2.84 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o The ACE JICA Projects Circle, Sukinda |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 30, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/12/2023
Expired 995 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of field channel work in balijhati minor under rengali left bank canal system in irrigation block-b.
Construction of field channel work in balijhati minor under rengali left bank canal system in irrigation block-b.
Read moreConstruction of field channel work in g n prasad sub minor and murga sub minor under rengali left bank canal system in irrigation block b
Construction of field channel work in g n prasad sub minor and murga sub minor under rengali left bank canal system in irrigation block b
Read moreConstruction of field channel work in gadaganpur minor and sub-minor, natakata minor i and natakata sub-minor ii under rengali left bank canal system in irrigation block-b
Construction of field channel work in gadaganpur minor and sub-minor, natakata minor i and natakata sub-minor ii under rengali left bank canal system in irrigation block-b
Read moreRepairs to warna left bank canal minor 8 to 19
Repairs to warna left bank canal minor 8 to 19
Read moreConstruction of land development (part -i works of field channel) on dhamni minor and its sub minor on gosikhurd left bank canal in command area of glbc. 282.15 ha (cca).
Construction of land development (part -i works of field channel) on dhamni minor and its sub minor on gosikhurd left bank canal in command area of glbc. 282.15 ha (cca).
Read moreGeneral cpp mlbc renovation of field channel offtakes from ch 22/950 km of moolathara left bank canal rhs
General cpp mlbc renovation of field channel offtakes from ch 22/950 km of moolathara left bank canal rhs
Read moreSurvey of jarahmohgaon minor of left bank main canal rajiv sagar project.
Survey of jarahmohgaon minor of left bank main canal &#x0d rajiv sagar project. &#x0d
Read moreLeakage treatment to branch minor 2 of minor no. 1 of tillari left bank canal
Leakage treatment to branch minor 2 of minor no. 1 of tillari left bank canal
Read moreConstruction of dhpc on navegaon minor and its sub minor of gosikhurd left bank main canal
Construction of dhpc on navegaon minor and its sub minor of &#x0d gosikhurd left bank main canal
Read moreTailing works of sarandi minor no.1, dhamni minor, bramhi minor and rajani minor and on left bank main canal
Tailing works of sarandi minor no.1, dhamni minor, bramhi minor and rajani minor and on left bank main canal
Read moreof your Industry type