Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Pr.No 272/24 Drainage Construction On The Side Of Nediyezhath Kulam Chavara Gp
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Pr.No 272/24 Drainage Construction On The Side Of Nediyezhath Kulam Chavara Gp
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_639692_1 |
|
Reference Number |
272/AE/LIDEW/CVRA/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 655 |
| EMD | 7415 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/O AE LSGD CHAVARA GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | January 08, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/01/2024
Expired 959 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-pr.no 298/24 side fencing for thannikkad kulam- chavara gp
Annual plan-pr.no 298/24 side fencing for thannikkad kulam- chavara gp
Read moreAnnual plan-pr.no 277/24 pillaveettil kulam renovation- chavara gp
Annual plan-pr.no 277/24 pillaveettil kulam renovation- chavara gp
Read moreAnnual plan-pr.no 300/24 protection wall and side fencing for kuttan kulam - chavara gp
Annual plan-pr.no 300/24 protection wall and side fencing for kuttan kulam - chavara gp
Read moreRetender annual plan-pr.no 300/24 protection wall and side fencing for kuttan kulam - chavara gp
Retender annual plan-pr.no 300/24 protection wall and side fencing for kuttan kulam - chavara gp
Read moreAnnual plan-pr.no 38/23-24 protection work at madathil kulam - chavara gp
Annual plan-pr.no 38/23-24 protection work at madathil kulam - chavara gp
Read moreAnnual plan-pr.no 270/24 puthusseri kotta drainage construction- chavara gp
Annual plan-pr.no 270/24 puthusseri kotta drainage construction- chavara gp
Read moreAnnual plan pr.no 22/23-24 poothezhath ammaveed drainage construction- chavara gp
Annual plan pr.no 22/23-24 poothezhath ammaveed drainage construction- chavara gp
Read moreAnnual plan-pr.no 25/23-24 karanisseri panaykkathara drainage maintenance- chavara gp
Annual plan-pr.no 25/23-24 karanisseri panaykkathara drainage maintenance- chavara gp
Read moreAnnual plan-pr.no 25/23-24 karanisseri panaykkathara drainage maintenance- chavara gp
Annual plan-pr.no 25/23-24 karanisseri panaykkathara drainage maintenance- chavara gp
Read moreRetender annual plan-pr.no 25/23-24 karanisseri panaykkathara drainage maintenance- chavara gp
Retender annual plan-pr.no 25/23-24 karanisseri panaykkathara drainage maintenance- chavara gp
Read moreof your Industry type