Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Retender Annual Plan Pr.No 300/24 Protection Wall And Side Fencing For Kuttan Kulam Chavara Gp
|
| Description |
Retender Annual Plan Pr.No 300/24 Protection Wall And Side Fencing For Kuttan Kulam Chavara Gp
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_704329_1 |
|
Reference Number |
226/AE/LIDEW/CVRA/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1125 |
| EMD | 12710 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chavara |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1134135 |
| Start Date | December 20, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/12/2024
Expired 613 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-pr.no 300/24 protection wall and side fencing for kuttan kulam - chavara gp
Annual plan-pr.no 300/24 protection wall and side fencing for kuttan kulam - chavara gp
Read moreAnnual plan-pr.no 298/24 side fencing for thannikkad kulam- chavara gp
Annual plan-pr.no 298/24 side fencing for thannikkad kulam- chavara gp
Read moreRetender annual plan-pr.no 240/23-24 side protection and fencing for pulipram veed pond- chavara gp
Retender annual plan-pr.no 240/23-24 side protection and fencing for pulipram veed pond- chavara gp
Read moreAnnual plan-pr.no 239/23-24 side protection and fencing for koikkal pond- chavara gp
Annual plan-pr.no 239/23-24 side protection and fencing for koikkal pond- chavara gp
Read moreAnnual plan-pr.no 38/23-24 protection work at madathil kulam - chavara gp
Annual plan-pr.no 38/23-24 protection work at madathil kulam - chavara gp
Read moreAnnual plan-pr.no 240/23-24 side protection and fencing for pulipram veed pond- chavara gp
Annual plan-pr.no 240/23-24 side protection and fencing for pulipram veed pond- chavara gp
Read moreAnnual plan-pr.no 277/24 pillaveettil kulam renovation- chavara gp
Annual plan-pr.no 277/24 pillaveettil kulam renovation- chavara gp
Read moreRetender annual plan-pr.no 276/23-24 side concreting for roads- chavara gp
Retender annual plan-pr.no 276/23-24 side concreting for roads- chavara gp
Read moreAnnual plan-pr.no 272/24 drainage construction on the side of nediyezhath kulam- chavara gp
Annual plan-pr.no 272/24 drainage construction on the side of nediyezhath kulam- chavara gp
Read moreRetender annual plan-pr.no 222/23-24 pallikadathu thannimood road side concreting- chavara gp-
Retender annual plan-pr.no 222/23-24 pallikadathu thannimood road side concreting- chavara gp-
Read moreof your Industry type