Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Pr.No 298/24 Side Fencing For Thannikkad Kulam Chavara Gp
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Pr.No 298/24 Side Fencing For Thannikkad Kulam Chavara Gp
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_663044_1 |
|
Reference Number |
298/AE/LIDEW/CVRA/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 780 |
| EMD | 8837 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CHAVARA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1029077 |
| Start Date | February 27, 2024 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/03/2024
Expired 910 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-pr.no 300/24 protection wall and side fencing for kuttan kulam - chavara gp
Annual plan-pr.no 300/24 protection wall and side fencing for kuttan kulam - chavara gp
Read moreRetender annual plan-pr.no 300/24 protection wall and side fencing for kuttan kulam - chavara gp
Retender annual plan-pr.no 300/24 protection wall and side fencing for kuttan kulam - chavara gp
Read moreAnnual plan-pr.no 277/24 pillaveettil kulam renovation- chavara gp
Annual plan-pr.no 277/24 pillaveettil kulam renovation- chavara gp
Read moreAnnual plan-pr.no 272/24 drainage construction on the side of nediyezhath kulam- chavara gp
Annual plan-pr.no 272/24 drainage construction on the side of nediyezhath kulam- chavara gp
Read moreAnnual plan-pr.no 38/23-24 protection work at madathil kulam - chavara gp
Annual plan-pr.no 38/23-24 protection work at madathil kulam - chavara gp
Read moreAnnual plan-pr.no 239/23-24 side protection and fencing for koikkal pond- chavara gp
Annual plan-pr.no 239/23-24 side protection and fencing for koikkal pond- chavara gp
Read moreAnnual plan-pr.no 240/23-24 side protection and fencing for pulipram veed pond- chavara gp
Annual plan-pr.no 240/23-24 side protection and fencing for pulipram veed pond- chavara gp
Read moreRetender annual plan-pr.no 240/23-24 side protection and fencing for pulipram veed pond- chavara gp
Retender annual plan-pr.no 240/23-24 side protection and fencing for pulipram veed pond- chavara gp
Read moreRetender annual plan-pr.no 276/23-24 side concreting for roads- chavara gp
Retender annual plan-pr.no 276/23-24 side concreting for roads- chavara gp
Read moreAnnual plan-pr.no 222/23-24 pallikadathu thannimood road side concreting- chavara gp-
Annual plan-pr.no 222/23-24 pallikadathu thannimood road side concreting- chavara gp-
Read moreof your Industry type