Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Retender Annual Plan Pr.No 240/23 24 Side Protection And Fencing For Pulipram Veed Pond Chavara Gp
|
| Description |
Retender Annual Plan Pr.No 240/23 24 Side Protection And Fencing For Pulipram Veed Pond Chavara Gp
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_613899_2 |
|
Reference Number |
240/AE/LIDEW/CVRA/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 960 |
| EMD | 10844 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/O AE LSGD CHAVARA GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | January 08, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/01/2024
Expired 960 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-pr.no 240/23-24 side protection and fencing for pulipram veed pond- chavara gp
Annual plan-pr.no 240/23-24 side protection and fencing for pulipram veed pond- chavara gp
Read moreAnnual plan-pr.no 78/23-24 pulipram veed koozhantayyathu footpath concreting- chavara gp
Annual plan-pr.no 78/23-24 pulipram veed koozhantayyathu footpath concreting- chavara gp
Read moreAnnual plan-pr.no 239/23-24 side protection and fencing for koikkal pond- chavara gp
Annual plan-pr.no 239/23-24 side protection and fencing for koikkal pond- chavara gp
Read moreRetender annual plan-pr.no 300/24 protection wall and side fencing for kuttan kulam - chavara gp
Retender annual plan-pr.no 300/24 protection wall and side fencing for kuttan kulam - chavara gp
Read moreAnnual plan-pr.no 300/24 protection wall and side fencing for kuttan kulam - chavara gp
Annual plan-pr.no 300/24 protection wall and side fencing for kuttan kulam - chavara gp
Read moreAnnual plan-pr.no 298/24 side fencing for thannikkad kulam- chavara gp
Annual plan-pr.no 298/24 side fencing for thannikkad kulam- chavara gp
Read moreRetender annual plan-pr.no 276/23-24 side concreting for roads- chavara gp
Retender annual plan-pr.no 276/23-24 side concreting for roads- chavara gp
Read moreRetender annual plan-pr.no 222/23-24 pallikadathu thannimood road side concreting- chavara gp-
Retender annual plan-pr.no 222/23-24 pallikadathu thannimood road side concreting- chavara gp-
Read moreRetender annual plan-pr.no 221/23-24 ponnanikkal mukku kulathoor mukk road side concreting- chavara gp-
Retender annual plan-pr.no 221/23-24 ponnanikkal mukku kulathoor mukk road side concreting- chavara gp-
Read moreRetender annual plan-pr.no 237/23-24 ts canal- chavara bridge road renovation- chavara gp
Retender annual plan-pr.no 237/23-24 ts canal- chavara bridge road renovation- chavara gp
Read moreof your Industry type