Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Tarring Of Varanad Lp School Kaayaltheeram Road In Ward No02 Thanneermukkom Gp 2023 2024 Pro.No237 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Tarring Of Varanad Lp School Kaayaltheeram Road In Ward No02 Thanneermukkom Gp 2023 2024 Pro.No237 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_608007_7 |
|
Reference Number |
5/AE/LIDEW/TKM |
| Tender Fee | 1815 |
| EMD | 20580 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ThaneermukkomGP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 30, 2023 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/10/2023
Expired 1061 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-tarring of st.antonys - kaayaltheeram road in ward no04-thanneermukkom gp 2023-2024 pro 197/24-general civil work
Annual plan-tarring of st.antonys - kaayaltheeram road in ward no04-thanneermukkom gp 2023-2024 pro 197/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan 2025-26-project no.54 peruvamba lp school smashanam road tarring-general civil work
Annual plan-annual plan 2025-26-project no.54 peruvamba lp school smashanam road tarring-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-thanneermukkom gp-2023-24-tarring of cheruvallithara road in ward no18-210-general civil work
Aannual plan-thanneermukkom gp-2023-24-tarring of cheruvallithara road in ward no18-210-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kuttiyattur gp project 57/25 velluvayal veshala lp school road tarring ch 0/927 to 1/057- velluvayal veshala lp school road tarring-general civil work- 212600102800000001
Road
Read moreAnnual plan-pro.no236/23-24-annual plan 23-24 thanneermukkom gp thannichuvadu -vallayil road tarring in ward -3-general civil work
Annual plan-pro.no236/23-24-annual plan 23-24 thanneermukkom gp thannichuvadu -vallayil road tarring in ward -3-general civil work
Read moreGeneral construction of new school building for government l p school varanad p o cherthala school building general civil work
General construction of new school&#x0d building for government l p school varanad&#x0d p o cherthala school building general civil&#x0d work
Read moreAnnual plan-249/2025-26-kozhipilly lp school road renovation-general civil work
Civil work
Read moreGeneral- general education department - annual plan 2023-24- construction of school building for government lp school neeleeswaram ernakulam-construction of school building for government lp school neeleeswaram ernakulam- civil work-general civil wor
The proposal is for constructing an rcc framed structure with&#x0d design mix m-30 grade .solid block is used for masonry work. pressed steel doors and&#x0d s provided.
Read moreGeneral general education department annual plan 2022 23 construction of school building for govt lp school koodappulam general civil work
General general education department annual plan 2022 23 construction of school building for govt lp school koodappulam general civil work
Read moreGeneral construction of new school building for government l.p. school varanad cherthala general electrical work
General- construction of new school building for government l.p. school, varanad cherthala-general electrical work
Read moreof your Industry type