Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Thanneermukkom Gp 2023 24 Tarring Of Cheruvallithara Road In Ward No18 210 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
A Annual Plan Thanneermukkom Gp 2023 24 Tarring Of Cheruvallithara Road In Ward No18 210 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_616820_2 |
|
Reference Number |
5/AE/LIDEW/TKM |
| Tender Fee | 1215 |
| EMD | 13759 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ThaneermukkomGP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 28, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/11/2023
Expired 1035 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-tarring of st.antonys - kaayaltheeram road in ward no04-thanneermukkom gp 2023-2024 pro 197/24-general civil work
Annual plan-tarring of st.antonys - kaayaltheeram road in ward no04-thanneermukkom gp 2023-2024 pro 197/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-tarring of varanad lp school -kaayaltheeram road in ward no02-thanneermukkom gp 2023-2024 pro.no237-general civil work
Annual plan-tarring of varanad lp school -kaayaltheeram road in ward no02-thanneermukkom gp 2023-2024 pro.no237-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pro.no236/23-24-annual plan 23-24 thanneermukkom gp thannichuvadu -vallayil road tarring in ward -3-general civil work
Annual plan-pro.no236/23-24-annual plan 23-24 thanneermukkom gp thannichuvadu -vallayil road tarring in ward -3-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-vellinezhi gp 2023-24 kundulliparambu anganwadi renovation-project no.210-general civil work
Annual plan-vellinezhi gp 2023-24 kundulliparambu anganwadi renovation-project no.210-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan -taluk hospital road tarring - 274/2023-24- general civil work - in nedumkandam gp
Road work
Read moreAnnual plan-chathamangalam gp plan 2025-26 chathamangalam aganavadi rennovation project no 617 -ward no18-general civil work
Annual plan-chathamangalam gp&#x0d plan 2025-26 chathamangalam&#x0d aganavadi rennovation project&#x0d no 617 -ward no18-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-210/2023-24 vadakarapathy gp - construction of kozhippara sub centre building- general civil work
Annual plan-210/2023-24 vadakarapathy gp- construction of kozhippara sub centre building - general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-delampady gp 2023-24 ujampady salathadukka road re-tarring-243/24-general civil work
Annual plan-delampady gp 2023-24 ujampady salathadukka road re-tarring-243/24-general civil work
Read moreannual plan-nattika gp 2023-24 kadamankuzhi road metaling tarring ward 2200/24-general civil work
annual plan-nattika gp 2023-24 kadamankuzhi road metaling tarring ward 2200/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-thanneermukkom gp-23-24-kalath thodu deepening in ward no4-s0234/24-general civil work
Annual plan-thanneermukkom gp-23-24-kalath thodu deepening in ward no4-s0234/24-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type