Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 210/2023 24 Vadakarapathy Gp Construction Of Kozhippara Sub Centre Building General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 210/2023 24 Vadakarapathy Gp Construction Of Kozhippara Sub Centre Building General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_665719_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ET-5/AE/LIDEW/VKPY/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Vadakarapathy |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1033892 |
| Start Date | March 01, 2024 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/03/2024
Expired 904 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-232/2023-24 vadakarapathy gp-kozhipara branch road renovation- general civil work
Annual plan-232/2023-24 vadakarapathy gp-kozhipara branch road renovation- general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-palakuzha gp-124/24--health sub centre-construction of building-scheme 1- general civil work
Construction of new building
Read moreKila kiifb 3 cr infrastructure development at ghss kozhippara in vadakarapathy gp palakkad district construction of new building composite work
Kila kiifb 3 cr infrastructure development at ghss kozhippara in vadakarapathy gp palakkad district construction of new building composite work
Read moreAnnual plan-38/2023-24 vadakarapathy-thottumedu drainage-general civil work
Annual plan-38/2023-24 vadakarapathy-thottumedu drainage-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-41/2023-24 vadakarapathy-mullerikulam chal naveekaranam-general civil work
Annual plan-41/2023-24 vadakarapathy-mullerikulam chal naveekaranam-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-47/2023-24-vadakarapathy - koppumenonchalla drainage renovation-general civil work
Annual plan-47/2023-24-vadakarapathy - koppumenonchalla drainage renovation-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-42/2023-24-vadakarapathy valiakulam chal naveekaranam-general civil work
Annual plan-42/2023-24-vadakarapathy valiakulam chal naveekaranam-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-137/2023-24-vadakarapathy - thennamarathaankalam road construction -general civil work
Annual plan-137/2023-24-vadakarapathy - thennamarathaankalam road construction -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-126/2023-24-vadakarapathy - krishibhavan hall renovation-general civil work
Annual plan-126/2023-24-vadakarapathy - krishibhavan hall renovation-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-94/2023-24-vadakarapathy - koorankadu road concrete-general civil work
Annual plan-94/2023-24-vadakarapathy - koorankadu road concrete-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type