Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Annual Plan 2025 26 Project No.54 Peruvamba Lp School Smashanam Road Tarring General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Annual Plan 2025 26 Project No.54 Peruvamba Lp School Smashanam Road Tarring General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_783320_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/3/54/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 1870 |
| EMD | 21168 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Payyannur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1285779 |
| Start Date | August 07, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/08/2025
Expired 386 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General-annual plan 2024-25-construction of school building for government lp school peruvamba-electrification of school building for government lp school peruvamba-general electrical work
General-annual plan 2024-25-construction&#x0d of school building for government lp school&#x0d peruvamba-electrification of school building&#x0d for government lp school peruvamba-general&#x0d electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan-eramam kuttur gp-project no 205/22-23-construction of check dam - peruvamba dweep-general civil work
Annual plan-eramam kuttur gp-project no 205/22-23-construction of check dam - peruvamba dweep-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kuttiyattur gp project 57/25 velluvayal veshala lp school road tarring ch 0/927 to 1/057- velluvayal veshala lp school road tarring-general civil work- 212600102800000001
Road
Read moreAnnual plan-project no624/25-ngo iti road re-tarring-general civil work
Annual plan-project no624/25-ngo iti road re-tarring-general civil work&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-project no 381/24 nk road -re tarring -general civil work
Annual plan-project no &#x0d 381/24 nk road -re tarring -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-eramam kuttur gp-project no 86/23-24-black topping to olayambadi nelliyode peruvamba road -general civil work
Annual plan-eramam kuttur gp-project no 86/23-24-black topping to olayambadi nelliyode peruvamba road -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan project no.1016-kakkathode cheriyandi veede road tarring general civil work-na
Annual plan project no.1016-kakkathode&#x0d cheriyandi veede road tarring general civil&#x0d work-na
Read moreAnnual plan-villagepadi vattapparapadi road re-tarring-project no.63/23-general civil work
Annual plan-villagepadi vattapparapadi road re-tarring-project no.63/23-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-anakkara maruthipadi road re-tarring-project no-77/23-general civil work
Annual plan-anakkara maruthipadi road re-tarring-project no-77/23-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-vazhikkadavu gp project no.14/24 tp road-tarring-general civil work
Annual plan-vazhikkadavu gp project no.14/24 tp road-tarring-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type