Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Maintenance Of Electrical Installation Of Mi Schemes Under Karimpur (A I) Sub Division Under Krishnagar I (A I) Division.(2023 2024).
|
| Description |
Annual Maintenance Of Electrical Installation Of Mi Schemes Under Karimpur (A I) Sub Division Under Krishnagar I (A I) Division.(2023 2024).
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_WRDD_548920_3 |
|
Reference Number |
NITno-5/2023-24 of E.E.(A.I),KGR-I(A.I)DIV |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | 1540 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | E.E (A-I) KRISHNAGAR-I )DIV |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 19, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/08/2023
Expired 1131 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Tender for strengthening of 66kv dg-4 by replacing existing coyote conductor by hpc conductor of ampacity 700a from geddalahalli cable tapping tower till 66/11kv hennur cable tapping tower in tlm sub-division, hoody for a length of 230 mtrs & 02 spans in bengaluru south taluk, bengaluru urban district on total turnkey on percentage basis
Tender for strengthening of 66kv dg-4 by replacing existing coyote conductor by hpc conductor of ampacity 700a from geddalahalli cable tapping tower till 66/11kv hennur cable tapping tower in tlm sub-division, hoody for a length of 230 mtrs & 02 spans in bengaluru south taluk, bengaluru urban district on total turnkey on percentage basis
Read moreAnnual maintenance of electrical installation of different m.i. schemes under karimpur (a-i) sub-division under krishnagar-i (a-i) division.
Annual maintenance of electrical installation of different m.i. schemes under karimpur (a-i) sub-division under krishnagar-i (a-i) division.
Read moreAnnual maintenance of electrical installation of different m.i. schemes under krishnagar-ii (a-i) sub-division under krishnagar-i (a-i)division for the fy - 2025-26.
Annual maintenance of electrical installation of different m.i. schemes under krishnagar-ii (a-i) sub-division under krishnagar-i (a-i)division for the fy - 2025-26.
Read moreSupply of pvc pipe and coupler for maintenance of different hdtw schemes under krishnagar-ii (a-i) sub-division under krishnagar -i (a-i) division, nadia.
Supply of pvc pipe and coupler for maintenance of different hdtw schemes under krishnagar-ii (a-i) sub-division under krishnagar -i (a-i) division, nadia.
Read moreRepairing of rcc pipe line of 160/n dtw scheme under krishnagar-i (a-i) sub division under krishnagar-ii (a-i)division , krishnagar, nadia.
Repairing of rcc pipe line of 160/n dtw scheme under krishnagar-i (a-i) sub division under krishnagar-ii (a-i)division , krishnagar, nadia.
Read moreSupply of different materials for krishnagar-ii (a-i) sub-division under krishnagar-i (a-i) division under core sector-2022-2023 programme.
Supply of different materials for krishnagar-ii (a-i) sub-division under krishnagar-i (a-i) division under core sector-2022-2023 programme.
Read moreMaintenance of pipeline and extension of 2nos of spout chamber at 498/n ramnagar dtw under karimpur (a-i) sub-division within krishnagar-i (a-i) division jurisdiction.
Maintenance of pipeline and extension of 2nos of spout chamber at 498/n ramnagar dtw under karimpur (a-i) sub-division within krishnagar-i (a-i) division jurisdiction.
Read moreRe-winding and repairing of 5 (ten) nos submerssible electro motor pump set (25 h.p.) of different make under karimpur (a-i) sub-division under krishnagar-i (a- i) division.
Re-winding and repairing of 5 (ten) nos submerssible electro motor pump set (25 h.p.) of different make under karimpur (a-i) sub-division under krishnagar-i (a- i) division.
Read moreLifting and re-lowering of submersible motor pump set along with accessories in dtw/hdtw/ mdtw under karimpur (a-i) sub- division under krishnagar-i (a-i) division (2024-2025)
Lifting and re-lowering of submersible motor pump set along with accessories in dtw/hdtw/ mdtw under karimpur (a-i) sub- division under krishnagar-i (a-i) division (2024-2025)
Read moreLifting and re-lowering of submersible motor pump set along with accessories in dtw/hdtw/ mdtw under karimpur (a-i) sub- division under krishnagar-i (a-i) division (2023-2024)
Lifting and re-lowering of submersible motor pump set along with accessories in dtw/hdtw/ mdtw under karimpur (a-i) sub- division under krishnagar-i (a-i) division (2023-2024)
Read moreof your Industry type