Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply Of Pvc Pipe And Coupler For Maintenance Of Different Hdtw Schemes Under Krishnagar Ii (A I) Sub Division Under Krishnagar I (A I) Division, Nadia.
|
| Description |
Supply Of Pvc Pipe And Coupler For Maintenance Of Different Hdtw Schemes Under Krishnagar Ii (A I) Sub Division Under Krishnagar I (A I) Division, Nadia.
|
| Organisation | WATER RESOURCES DEV. DTE. | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_WRDD_954919_1 |
|
Reference Number |
eNIQ-05/2025-26 of EE(AI)KGR-I(AI)DIVISION. |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 2620 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KRISHNAGAR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2289328 |
| Start Date | November 20, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/11/2025
Expired 278 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance of electrical installation of different m.i. schemes under karimpur (a-i) sub-division under krishnagar-i (a-i) division.
Annual maintenance of electrical installation of different m.i. schemes under karimpur (a-i) sub-division under krishnagar-i (a-i) division.
Read moreRepairing of rcc pipe line of 160/n dtw scheme under krishnagar-i (a-i) sub division under krishnagar-ii (a-i)division , krishnagar, nadia.
Repairing of rcc pipe line of 160/n dtw scheme under krishnagar-i (a-i) sub division under krishnagar-ii (a-i)division , krishnagar, nadia.
Read moreAnnual maintenance of electrical installation of different m.i. schemes under krishnagar-ii (a-i) sub-division under krishnagar-i (a-i)division for the fy - 2025-26.
Annual maintenance of electrical installation of different m.i. schemes under krishnagar-ii (a-i) sub-division under krishnagar-i (a-i)division for the fy - 2025-26.
Read moreExcavation of water harvesting tank at bagadanga plot no. 207/597, j.l. no. 64, mouza - hazrapole under krishnagar - i block, under krishnagar - i (a-i) sub division, under krishnagar-ii (a-i) division, krishnagar,nadia.
Excavation of water harvesting tank at bagadanga plot no. 207/597, j.l. no. 64, mouza - hazrapole under krishnagar - i block, under krishnagar - i (a-i) sub division, under krishnagar-ii (a-i) division, krishnagar,nadia.
Read moreRepairing of pump house and construction of boundary wall at 366/n, dhakapara dtw centre under krishnagar- i (a-i) sub-division under krishnagar- ii (a-i) division, krishnagar, nadia.
Repairing of pump house and construction of boundary wall at 366/n, dhakapara dtw centre under krishnagar- i (a-i) sub-division under krishnagar- ii (a-i) division, krishnagar, nadia.
Read moreRepairing of pump house and construction of boundary wall at 290/n, bhaluka dtw centre under krishnagar- i (a-i) sub-division under krishnagar- ii (a-i) division, krishnagar, nadia.
Repairing of pump house and construction of boundary wall at 290/n, bhaluka dtw centre under krishnagar- i (a-i) sub-division under krishnagar- ii (a-i) division, krishnagar, nadia.
Read moreSupply of different materials for krishnagar-ii (a-i) sub-division under krishnagar-i (a-i) division under core sector-2022-2023 programme.
Supply of different materials for krishnagar-ii (a-i) sub-division under krishnagar-i (a-i) division under core sector-2022-2023 programme.
Read moreRepairing and maintenance of pipe line at 554/n nidkur hdtw center and 549/n hijuli hdtw centre under santipur(a-i) sub- division under krishnagar-ii (a-i) division .
Repairing and maintenance of pipe line at 554/n nidkur hdtw center and 549/n hijuli hdtw centre under santipur(a-i) sub- division under krishnagar-ii (a-i) division .
Read moreRepairing of pump house and construction of boundary wall at 176/n, amghata dtw centreunder krishnagar- i (a-i) sub-division under krishnagar - ii (a-i) division, krishnagar, nadia.
Repairing of pump house and construction of boundary wall at 176/n, amghata dtw centreunder krishnagar- i (a-i) sub-division under krishnagar - ii (a-i) division, krishnagar, nadia.
Read moreMaintainance of gardening at krishnagar (a-i) complex under krishnagar-ii(a-i) division, krishnagar, nadia for the period of july 2025 to june 2026.
Maintainance of gardening at krishnagar (a-i) complex under krishnagar-ii(a-i) division, krishnagar, nadia for the period of july 2025 to june 2026.
Read moreof your Industry type