Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of Rcc Pipe Line Of 160/N Dtw Scheme Under Krishnagar I (A I) Sub Division Under Krishnagar Ii (A I)division , Krishnagar, Nadia.
|
| Description |
Repairing Of Rcc Pipe Line Of 160/N Dtw Scheme Under Krishnagar I (A I) Sub Division Under Krishnagar Ii (A I)division , Krishnagar, Nadia.
|
| Organisation | WATER RESOURCES DEV. DTE. | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_WRDD_673572_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WBWRDD/Krishnagar-II(A-I) Divn/e NIT 23/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 5000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Krishnagar-I block |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1464171 |
| Start Date | February 23, 2024 23:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/03/2024
Expired 914 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Erection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at adavimallapura nh-150 a to gatinamane nh-150 a of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 08/2026-27.
Erection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at adavimallapura nh-150 a to gatinamane nh-150 a of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 08/2026-27.
Read moreConstruction of rcc drain in dhawalpura chauki morcha road from ramdas ji house to surender ji house in ward no. 67 under patna city division, pmc, patna.
Construction of rcc drain in dhawalpura chauki morcha road from ramdas ji house to surender ji house in ward no. 67 under patna city division, pmc, patna.
Read moreDemarcation of surveyed boundary of neralamane rf block i & ii reserve forest by construction of 55 rcc pillars of specified dimensions at the given locations along the notified forest boundary in hosanagara range of sagara division during 2026-27.
Demarcation of surveyed boundary of neralamane rf block i & ii reserve forest by construction of 55 rcc pillars of specified dimensions at the given locations along the notified forest boundary in hosanagara range of sagara division during 2026-27.
Read moreDemarcation of surveyed boundary of humcha rf block i & ii reserve forest by construction of 41 rcc pillars of specified dimensions at the given locations along the notified forest boundary in hosanagara range of sagara division during 2026-27.
Demarcation of surveyed boundary of humcha rf block i & ii reserve forest by construction of 41 rcc pillars of specified dimensions at the given locations along the notified forest boundary in hosanagara range of sagara division during 2026-27.
Read moreDemarcation of surveyed boundary of abbigudde rf extn block i & ii reserve forest by construction of 14 rcc pillars of specified dimensions at the given locations along the notified forest boundary in kundapura range of kundapura division during 2026-27.
Demarcation of surveyed boundary of abbigudde rf extn block i & ii reserve forest by construction of 14 rcc pillars of specified dimensions at the given locations along the notified forest boundary in kundapura range of kundapura division during 2026-27.
Read moreDemarcation of surveyed boundary of harkur rf extn block bit i ii iii reserve forest by construction of 18 rcc pillars of specified dimensions at the given locations along the notified forest boundary in kundapura range of kundapura division during 2026-27.
Demarcation of surveyed boundary of harkur rf extn block bit i ii iii reserve forest by construction of 18 rcc pillars of specified dimensions at the given locations along the notified forest boundary in kundapura range of kundapura division during 2026-27.
Read moreAppointment of a project management agency (pma) for supervision, monitoring, quality and quantity assurance, quality inspection of materials, verification of joint inventory, monitoring of work progress, pre & post-implementation analysis of the underground cable project works in n r mohalla and v v mohalla o&m division of mysuru city
Appointment of a project management agency (pma) for supervision, monitoring, quality and quantity assurance, quality inspection of materials, verification of joint inventory, monitoring of work progress, pre & post-implementation analysis of the underground cable project works in n r mohalla and v v mohalla o&m division of mysuru city
Read moreRepairing of pump house and construction of boundary wall at 366/n, dhakapara dtw centre under krishnagar- i (a-i) sub-division under krishnagar- ii (a-i) division, krishnagar, nadia.
Repairing of pump house and construction of boundary wall at 366/n, dhakapara dtw centre under krishnagar- i (a-i) sub-division under krishnagar- ii (a-i) division, krishnagar, nadia.
Read moreRepairing of pump house and construction of boundary wall at 290/n, bhaluka dtw centre under krishnagar- i (a-i) sub-division under krishnagar- ii (a-i) division, krishnagar, nadia.
Repairing of pump house and construction of boundary wall at 290/n, bhaluka dtw centre under krishnagar- i (a-i) sub-division under krishnagar- ii (a-i) division, krishnagar, nadia.
Read moreRepairing of pump house and construction of boundary wall at 176/n, amghata dtw centreunder krishnagar- i (a-i) sub-division under krishnagar - ii (a-i) division, krishnagar, nadia.
Repairing of pump house and construction of boundary wall at 176/n, amghata dtw centreunder krishnagar- i (a-i) sub-division under krishnagar - ii (a-i) division, krishnagar, nadia.
Read moreof your Industry type