Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Microcuvette Segment Fully Automated Roche Cobas C 111,Cobas C111 Deproteinizer 1 Set,Cifas Fully A
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Health and Family Welfare | Ministry of Health and Family Welfare |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3545265 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | June 08, 2023 20:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/07/2023
Expired 1149 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Albumin kit c 111 pack 2 100 tests,cobas c111 deproteinizer 1 set,cifas fully automated roche cobas
Read more
Cobas c111 roche albumin kit 100tests,total protein cobas c111 100tests roche,alkaline phospatase c
Read more
Cobas c111 roche albumin kit 100tests,total protein cobas c111 100tests roche,alkaline phospatase c
Read more
Cobas c111 roche albumin kit 100tests,total protein cobas c111 100tests roche,alkaline phospatase c
Read more
Cobas c111 roche albumin kit 100tests,total protein cobas c111 100tests roche,alkaline phospatase c
Read more
Cobas c111 roche albumin kit 100tests,total protein cobas c111 100tests roche,alkaline phospatase c
Read more
Roche cobas c111 crp reagent 100 tests roche,cfas calibrators,sodium chloride cobas c111,sysmex sto
Read more
C reactive protein crp4 cobas c111,cobas c111 roche albumin kit 100tests,sgot cobas c111 100 tests,
Read more
Cobas c111 roche albumin kit 100 tests,total protein cobas c111 alp kit 100 tests,alkaline phospata
Read more
Re-tender for cobas 201 machine fully automated nat nuclic acid testing at department of transfusion medicine kgmu
Re-tender for cobas 201 machine fully automated nat nuclic acid testing at department of transfusion medicine kgmu lucknow
Read moreof your Industry type