Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Albumin Kit C 111 Pack 2 100 Tests,Cobas C111 Deproteinizer 1 Set,Cifas Fully Automated Roche Cobas
Description
Organisation Department of Health Research | Ministry of Health and Family Welfare
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/4187031
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date November 08, 2023 21:19
End Date
Expired 20/11/2023

Expired 1020 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Awarded Contractor / Winner

MEDEQUIP ENTERPRISESMEDEQUIP ENTERPRISESMEDEQUIP ENTERPRISESMEDEQUIP ENTERPRISES...

Tender Status: active
Buyer Name: Pradnya Prashant Sarvagod
Ministry: Ministry Of Health And Family Welfare
Department: Department Of Health Research
Organisation: Indian Council Of Medical Research (icmr)

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 MEDEQUIP ENTERPRISES - 18-11-2023 18:51:00 N/A Evaluated

Ordered Items & Contract Pricing

Product Brand Model Ordered Quantity Price
ALBUMIN KIT C 111 Pack 2 100 Tests NA BOQ Item 1 ₹ 616.000
Cobas C111 Deproteinizer 1 set NA BOQ Item 1 ₹ 926.000
Cifas Fully Automated ROCHE COBAS C 111 NA BOQ Item 1 ₹ 796.000
Cobas C111 low and high controls 1 set NA BOQ Item 1 ₹ 3364.000
cobas Integra Cleaner NA BOQ Item 1 ₹ 3964.000
SALINE DILUENT 9 PERCENT NACL NA BOQ Item 1 ₹ 2105.000
LDH NA BOQ Item 1 ₹ 3880.000
Roche cobas C111 CRP Reagent 100 Tests Roche NA BOQ Item 1 ₹ 10788.000
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise