Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Roche Cobas C111 Crp Reagent 100 Tests Roche,Cfas Calibrators,Sodium Chloride Cobas C111,Sysmex Sto
Description
Organisation Department of Health Research | Ministry of Health and Family Welfare
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3926194
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date September 07, 2023 16:29
End Date
Expired 18/09/2023

Expired 1081 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Awarded Contractor / Winner

MEDEQUIP ENTERPRISESMEDEQUIP ENTERPRISESMEDEQUIP ENTERPRISESMEDEQUIP ENTERPRISES...

Tender Status: active
Buyer Name: Dipti Vasudeo Shringare
Ministry: Ministry Of Health And Family Welfare
Department: Department Of Health Research
Organisation: Indian Council Of Medical Research (icmr)

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 MEDEQUIP ENTERPRISES - 16-09-2023 18:21:47 N/A Evaluated

Ordered Items & Contract Pricing

Product Brand Model Ordered Quantity Price
CFAS CALIBRATORS NA BOQ Item 2 ₹ 1592.000
Sodium chloride Cobas C111 NA BOQ Item 1 ₹ 2105.000
Sysmex stomatolyser Cell Pack NA BOQ Item 1 ₹ 4450.000
Cell Pack DCL Sysmex - XN-550 20 Ltr NA BOQ Item 1 ₹ 3380.000
Sulfolyser SLS - 210 Sysmex - XN-550 500 ML NA BOQ Item 3 ₹ 38700.000
Lyser cell WDF Sysmex - XN-550 5 Ltr NA BOQ Item 1 ₹ 25900.000
Roche cobas C111 CRP Reagent 100 Tests Roche NA BOQ Item 2 ₹ 21576.000
Cell Pack DFL Sysmex - XN-550 1 Ltr NA BOQ Item 1 ₹ 12900.000
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise