Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🔬 Procurement Bid: Diagnostic Kits Roche 🔬 The Department Of Health Research, Ministry Of Health And Family Welfare, Is Seeking Bids For The Supply Of Diagnostic Kits Manufactured By Roche. Specifically, We Are Looking To Procure: 🔹 Cobas C111 Roche Albumin Kit (100 Tests) 🔹 Total Protein Cobas C111 Roche (100 Tests) 🔹 Alkaline Phosphatase Roche (100 Tests) 🗓️ Bid Submission Deadline: May 23, 2024, 10:00 Am Suppliers Must Provide Detailed Bids, Including Pricing, Delivery Schedules, And Compliance With Medical Device Regulations. Keywords: Diagnostic Kits, Roche, Albumin Kit, Total Protein Kit, Alkaline Phosphatase Kit, Health Research, Ministry Of Health And Family Welfare, Procurement Bid| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cobas C111 Roche Albumin Kit 100 Tests,Total Protein Cobas C111 100 Tests Roche,Alkaline Phospatase C
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Health Research | Ministry of Health and Family Welfare |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4902646 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | May 01, 2024 15:03 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/05/2024
Expired 836 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
MEDEQUIP ENTERPRISESMEDEQUIP ENTERPRISESMEDEQUIP ENTERPRISESMEDEQUIP ENTERPRISES...
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | JENFLORA BIOTECH | - | 06-05-2024 12:03:14 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 2 | MEDEQUIP ENTERPRISES | - | 14-05-2024 17:33:47 | N/A | Evaluated |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Cobas C111 Roche Albumin Kit 100Tests | NA | BOQ Item | 3 | ₹ 1848.000 |
| Total Protein Cobas C111 100Tests Roche | NA | BOQ Item | 3 | ₹ 2376.000 |
| Alkaline Phospatase C111 ALP Kit 100 Tests | NA | BOQ Item | 3 | ₹ 5859.000 |
| SGPT Kit 100 Test Cobas C111 Roche | NA | BOQ Item | 3 | ₹ 2277.000 |
| SGOT Cobas C111 100 Tests | NA | BOQ Item | 3 | ₹ 2277.000 |
| Direct bilirubin C111 100 Test Roche | NA | BOQ Item | 3 | ₹ 3870.000 |
| Bilirubin T-Cobas C111 100 Test Roche | NA | BOQ Item | 3 | ₹ 3192.000 |
| Urea or Bun Cobas C111 100 Test Roche | NA | BOQ Item | 3 | ₹ 2775.000 |
| Creatinine Jaffe C111 100 Test Roche | NA | BOQ Item | 5 | ₹ 4150.000 |
| Micro Albumin Cobas C111 100 Tests | NA | BOQ Item | 4 | ₹ 28852.000 |
| CRP kit 100 tests Cobas C111 | NA | BOQ Item | 5 | ₹ 53940.000 |
| C.f.a.s PUC calibrator 1ml | NA | BOQ Item | 3 | ₹ 4335.000 |
| C.f.a.s PUC calibrator | NA | BOQ Item | 5 | ₹ 7225.000 |
| C.f.a.s Proteins Calibarator | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 3316.000 |
| PreciControl ClinChem Multi 1 Roche 5ml | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 3790.000 |
| PreciControl ClinChem Multi 2 Roche 5ml | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 3164.000 |
| Cleaner Cobas integra or Cobas C111 Roche 1000 ML | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 7928.000 |
| Micro cuvette segment Cobas C111 | NA | BOQ Item | 3 | ₹ 18981.000 |
| Paper role-printing Cobas C111 | NA | BOQ Item | 10 | ₹ 1710.000 |
| Tab Hydrosick 200mg 1 strip Pack of 10 tablets | NA | BOQ Item | 2000 | ₹ 156800.000 |
Cobas c111 roche albumin kit 100tests,total protein cobas c111 100tests roche,alkaline phospatase c
Read more
Cobas c111 roche albumin kit 100tests,total protein cobas c111 100tests roche,alkaline phospatase c
Read more
Cobas c111 roche albumin kit 100tests,total protein cobas c111 100tests roche,alkaline phospatase c
Read more
Cobas c111 roche albumin kit 100tests,total protein cobas c111 100tests roche,alkaline phospatase c
Read more
C reactive protein crp4 cobas c111,cobas c111 roche albumin kit 100tests,sgot cobas c111 100 tests,
Read more
Cobas c111 roche albumin kit 100 tests,total protein cobas c111 alp kit 100 tests,alkaline phospata
Read more
Albumin cobas c111,alkaline phosphatases cobas c111,alanine aminotransferase cobas c111,aspartate a
Read more
Iron cobas c111,lactose dehydrogenase cobas c111,ldl cholesterol ldlc3 cobas c111,total protein cob
Read more
of your Industry type