Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Iron Cobas C111,Lactose Dehydrogenase Cobas C111,Ldl Cholesterol Ldlc3 Cobas C111,Total Protein Cob
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Health Research | Ministry of Health and Family Welfare |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5366162 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | September 05, 2024 22:26 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/09/2024
Expired 708 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
MEDEQUIP ENTERPRISESMEDEQUIP ENTERPRISESMEDEQUIP ENTERPRISESMEDEQUIP ENTERPRISES...
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MEDEQUIP ENTERPRISES | - | 26-09-2024 16:36:45 | MSE | Evaluated |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| IRON Cobas C111 | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 2789.000 |
| Lactose Dehydrogenase Cobas C111 | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 3879.000 |
| LDL cholesterol LDLC3 Cobas C111 | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 6742.000 |
| Total Protein Cobas C111 | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 792.000 |
| UREL Cobas C111 | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 924.000 |
| Uric Acid Cobas C111 | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 720.000 |
| CHOLESTEROL Cobas C111 | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 627.000 |
| TRIGLYCERIDES Cobas C111 | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 1150.000 |
| CFAS Protein Cobas C111 | NA | BOQ Item | 5 | ₹ 8290.000 |
| CFAS Lipids Cobas C111 | NA | BOQ Item | 5 | ₹ 12765.000 |
Cobas c111 roche albumin kit 100tests,total protein cobas c111 100tests roche,alkaline phospatase c
Read more
Cobas c111 roche albumin kit 100tests,total protein cobas c111 100tests roche,alkaline phospatase c
Read more
Cobas c111 roche albumin kit 100tests,total protein cobas c111 100tests roche,alkaline phospatase c
Read more
Cobas c111 roche albumin kit 100tests,total protein cobas c111 100tests roche,alkaline phospatase c
Read more
Cobas c111 roche albumin kit 100tests,total protein cobas c111 100tests roche,alkaline phospatase c
Read more
Cobas c111 roche albumin kit 100 tests,total protein cobas c111 alp kit 100 tests,alkaline phospata
Read more
C reactive protein crp4 cobas c111,cobas c111 roche albumin kit 100tests,sgot cobas c111 100 tests,
Read more
Total protein urine/csf for cobas c311
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTotal protein urine/csf for cobas c311
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type