Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cobas C111 Roche Albumin Kit 100 Tests,Total Protein Cobas C111 Alp Kit 100 Tests,Alkaline Phospata
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Health Research | Ministry of Health and Family Welfare |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4620427 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 12, 2024 20:18 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/02/2024
Expired 924 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
MEDEQUIP ENTERPRISESMEDEQUIP ENTERPRISESMEDEQUIP ENTERPRISESMEDEQUIP ENTERPRISES...
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ALMEDIX HEALTHCARE PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 17-05-2024 09:53:14 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 2 | MEDEQUIP ENTERPRISES | - | 15-05-2024 14:52:13 | N/A | Evaluated |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Cobas C111 Roche Albumin kit 100 tests | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 616.000 |
| TOTAL PROTEIN cobas C111 ALP kit 100 tests | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 792.000 |
| Alkaline Phospatase C111 ALP kit 100 tests | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 1953.000 |
| SGPT kit 100 Test Cobas C111 Roche | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 759.000 |
| SGOT Cobas C111 100 tests | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 759.000 |
| Direct bilirubin C111 100 test Roche | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 1290.000 |
| Bilirubin T-Cobas C111 100 Test Roche | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 1064.000 |
| Urea OR Bun Cobas C111 100 Test Roche | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 925.000 |
| CREATININE JAFFE C111 100 Test Roche | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 830.000 |
| CRP Kit 100 tests | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 10788.000 |
C reactive protein crp4 cobas c111,cobas c111 roche albumin kit 100tests,sgot cobas c111 100 tests,
Read more
Cobas c111 roche albumin kit 100tests,total protein cobas c111 100tests roche,alkaline phospatase c
Read more
Cobas c111 roche albumin kit 100tests,total protein cobas c111 100tests roche,alkaline phospatase c
Read more
Cobas c111 roche albumin kit 100tests,total protein cobas c111 100tests roche,alkaline phospatase c
Read more
Cobas c111 roche albumin kit 100tests,total protein cobas c111 100tests roche,alkaline phospatase c
Read more
Cobas c111 roche albumin kit 100tests,total protein cobas c111 100tests roche,alkaline phospatase c
Read more
Albumin kit c 111 pack 2 100 tests,cobas c111 deproteinizer 1 set,cifas fully automated roche cobas
Read more
Roche cobas c111 crp reagent 100 tests roche,cfas calibrators,sodium chloride cobas c111,sysmex sto
Read more
of your Industry type