Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pbmc Work Of Nh 98(new Nh 139) From Km 0.000(anisabad, Patna) To Km 62.000(arwal) (Total Length 62.000 Km) In The State Of Bihar.
|
| Description |
Pbmc Work Of Nh 98(new Nh 139) From Km 0.000(anisabad, Patna) To Km 62.000(arwal) (Total Length 62.000 Km) In The State Of Bihar.
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Road Transport and Highways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_MoRTH_847547_1 |
|
Reference Number |
07-NH/AUR/PBMC/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 1.02 Crore |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NH 98(New NH 139) |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=890958 |
| Start Date | February 04, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/03/2025
Expired 549 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at azizpur fee plaza at km 9.120 of zirakpur patiala section from km 0.000 to km 50.000 of nh-64 (new nh-07) in the state of punjab
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at azizpur fee plaza at km 9.120 of zirakpur patiala section from km 0.000 to km 50.000 of nh-64 (new nh-07) in the state of punjab
Read moreMaintenance works for existing nh-312 of janipur-omarpur-krishnagar -bongaon- bashirhat ghojadanga section from km 0.000 to km 327.920 in the state of west bengal
Maintenance works for existing nh-312 of janipur-omarpur-krishnagar -bongaon- bashirhat ghojadanga section from km 0.000 to km 327.920 in the state of west bengal
Read moreConsultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Consultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Read morePbmc work of nh 98(new nh 139) from km 0.000(anisabad, patna) to km 62.000(arwal) (total length 62.000 km) in the state of bihar.
Pbmc work of nh 98(new nh 139) from km 0.000(anisabad, patna) to km 62.000(arwal) (total length 62.000 km) in the state of bihar.
Read morePbmc work of nh 98 (new nh 139) from km 62.000 (arwal) to km 96.000 (daudnagar), from km 96 (daudnagar) to km 127.45 (jasoiya more) and from km 130.00 (rambandh,aurangabad) to km 154.625 (hariharganj) ( total length 89.975) in the state of bihar.
Pbmc work of nh 98 (new nh 139) from km 62.000 (arwal) to km 96.000 (daudnagar), from km 96 (daudnagar) to km 127.45 (jasoiya more) and from km 130.00 (rambandh,aurangabad) to km 154.625 (hariharganj) ( total length 89.975) in the state of bihar.
Read morePbmc work of nh 98(new nh 139) from km 62.000(arwal) to km 96.000(daudnagar), from km 96(daudnagar) to km 127.45 (jasoiya more) and from km 130.00(rambandh,aurangabad) to km 154.625(hariharganj)( total length 89.975)in the state of bihar.(2nd call)
Pbmc work of nh 98(new nh 139) from km 62.000(arwal) to km 96.000(daudnagar), from km 96(daudnagar) to km 127.45 (jasoiya more) and from km 130.00(rambandh,aurangabad) to km 154.625(hariharganj)( total length 89.975)in the state of bihar.(2nd call)
Read more(1) pbmc work of nh-98 (new nh-139) from km 57.049 to km 79.147 (total length 22.098 km) (2) pbmc work of nh-343 from km 109.70 to km 158.50 (total length 48.80 km) in the state of jharkhand.
(1) pbmc work of nh-98 (new nh-139) from km 57.049 to km 79.147 (total length 22.098 km) (2) pbmc work of nh-343 from km 109.70 to km 158.50 (total length 48.80 km) in the state of jharkhand.
Read moreMr work km. 62 to km. 154 in nh 139 (old nh 98) for the year 2023-24
Mr work km. 62 to km. 154 in nh 139 (old nh 98) for the year 2023-24
Read moreConstruction of nro bharkur dist - aurangabad (old nh-98) new nh-139
Construction of nro bharkur dist - aurangabad (old nh-98) new nh-139
Read moreConstruction of nro chitragopi dist - aurangabad (old nh-98) new nh-139
Construction of nro chitragopi dist - aurangabad (old nh-98) new nh-139
Read moreof your Industry type