Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pbmc Work Of Nh 98 (New Nh 139) From Km 62.000 (Arwal) To Km 96.000 (Daudnagar), From Km 96 (Daudnagar) To Km 127.45 (Jasoiya More) And From Km 130.00 (Rambandh,Aurangabad) To Km 154.625 (Hariharganj) ( Total Length 89.975) In The State Of Bihar.
|
| Description |
Pbmc Work Of Nh 98 (New Nh 139) From Km 62.000 (Arwal) To Km 96.000 (Daudnagar), From Km 96 (Daudnagar) To Km 127.45 (Jasoiya More) And From Km 130.00 (Rambandh,Aurangabad) To Km 154.625 (Hariharganj) ( Total Length 89.975) In The State Of Bihar.
|
| Organisation | Central Public Procurement Portal 1 |
| Tender Id | 2023_MoRTH_780626_1 |
|
Reference Number |
07/NH/AUR/PBMC/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 98.36 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | As per RFP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 04, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/12/2023
Expired 993 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pbmc work of nh 98(new nh 139) from km 62.000(arwal) to km 96.000(daudnagar), from km 96(daudnagar) to km 127.45 (jasoiya more) and from km 130.00(rambandh,aurangabad) to km 154.625(hariharganj)( total length 89.975)in the state of bihar.(2nd call)
Pbmc work of nh 98(new nh 139) from km 62.000(arwal) to km 96.000(daudnagar), from km 96(daudnagar) to km 127.45 (jasoiya more) and from km 130.00(rambandh,aurangabad) to km 154.625(hariharganj)( total length 89.975)in the state of bihar.(2nd call)
Read morePbmc work of nh 98(new nh 139) from km 0.000(anisabad, patna) to km 62.000(arwal) (total length 62.000 km) in the state of bihar.
Pbmc work of nh 98(new nh 139) from km 0.000(anisabad, patna) to km 62.000(arwal) (total length 62.000 km) in the state of bihar.
Read morePbmc work of nh 98(new nh 139) from km 0.000(anisabad, patna) to km 62.000(arwal) (total length 62.000 km) in the state of bihar.
Pbmc work of nh 98(new nh 139) from km 0.000(anisabad, patna) to km 62.000(arwal) (total length 62.000 km) in the state of bihar.
Read moreMaintenance of nh 330d 27.005 km km. 55.000 to km. 69.000 km. 88.000 to km. 96.000 km. 118.325 to km. 123.330 nh-91a 16.00 km km. 126.000 to km. 142.000 and nh 91 10.99 km 414.000 to 421.300 and 422.200 to 430.500 intermittent stretch pbmc in u.p.
Maintenance of nh 330d 27.005 km km. 55.000 to km. 69.000 km. 88.000 to km. 96.000 km. 118.325 to km. 123.330 nh-91a 16.00 km km. 126.000 to km. 142.000 and nh 91 10.99 km 414.000 to 421.300 and 422.200 to 430.500 intermittent stretch pbmc in u.p.
Read moreShort term maintenance and repair of nh 248a from km. 46.950 to km. 96.000 in the state of haryana on single percentage rate.
Short term maintenance and repair of nh 248a from km. 46.950 to km. 96.000 in the state of haryana on single percentage rate.
Read more4 laning of marakkanam-puducherry section of nh-332a from km 62.000-km 108.047 in tamil nadu on ham (project length-46.047 km) (mahabalipuram-puducherry package-iii)
4 laning of marakkanam-puducherry section of nh-332a from km 62.000-km 108.047 in tamil nadu on ham (project length-46.047 km) (mahabalipuram-puducherry package-iii)
Read moreShort term maintenance and repair of nh 248a from km. 46.950 to km. 96.000 in the state of haryana on single percentage rate_re-invited
Short term maintenance and repair of nh 248a from km. 46.950 to km. 96.000 in the state of haryana on single percentage rate_re-invited
Read moreMajor maintenance of the existing highway from km.29.300 to km.31.700, km.52.300 to km.96.000 and km.101.000 to km.105.000 on tambaram to tindivanam section of nh-32 (old nh-45) in the state of tamil nadu
Major maintenance of the existing highway from km.29.300 to km.31.700, km.52.300 to km.96.000 and km.101.000 to km.105.000 on tambaram to tindivanam section of nh-32 (old nh-45) in the state of tamil nadu
Read morePatching pot holes and other allied works from km. 96.000 to 104.000 of nh 173 mudigere-holalkere section under m-r for the year 2023-24
Patching pot holes and other allied works from km. 96.000 to 104.000 of nh 173 mudigere-holalkere section under m-r for the year 2023-24
Read moreSix laning of panipat- khanna section of nh-44 from km. 96.000 to km. 272.000 in the state of haryana and punjab - rectification of pavement surface along with other related works at various selected locations along nh-44.
Six laning of panipat- khanna section of nh-44 from km. 96.000 to km. 272.000 in the state of haryana and punjab - rectification of pavement surface along with other related works at various selected locations along nh-44.
Read moreof your Industry type