Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Nid 08 Improvement To Nbc Right Bank From Rd.00 Km To 18.00 Km
|
| Description |
Improvement To Nbc Right Bank From Rd.00 Km To 18.00 Km
|
| Organisation | Government of Odisha |
| Tender Id | 2023_CELBB_96422_5 |
|
Reference Number |
e-Procurement Notice No.ACECIC-09/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 7.84 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Addl. Chief Engineer, Central Irr Circle, BBSR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 06, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/11/2023
Expired 1018 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance of bhaktharahalli - hebburu road from ch 12.00 to 18.00 km for the year 2026-27 in tumkur taluk (total ch 12.00 to 18.00 km)
Annual maintenance of bhaktharahalli - hebburu road from ch 12.00 to 18.00 km for the year 2026-27 in tumkur taluk (total ch 12.00 to 18.00 km)
Read moreAnnual maintenance of nh-206 to ns-road via vadaluru,belavatta aremaranahalli road from ch 0.00 to 1.15 km, ch.1.60 to 7.15 km, in gubbi taluk (total ch.0.00 to 18.00 km)
Annual maintenance of nh-206 to ns-road via vadaluru,belavatta aremaranahalli road from ch 0.00 to 1.15 km, ch.1.60 to 7.15 km, in gubbi taluk (total ch.0.00 to 18.00 km)
Read moreRiver bank protection work to the right bank of phalguni river near angarakariya sooryanarayana temple in hosangady village of belthangady taluk in dakshina kannada district
River bank protection work to the right bank of phalguni river near angarakariya sooryanarayana temple in hosangady village of belthangady taluk in dakshina kannada district
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road nh-234 to join sira changavara gowdagere cross via mudigere, sorekunte, panjiganahalli from ch 0.00 to 5.95, 6.85 to 10.50 and 13.60 to 18.00 km in sira taluk for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance of road nh-234 to join sira changavara gowdagere cross via mudigere, sorekunte, panjiganahalli from ch 0.00 to 5.95, 6.85 to 10.50 and 13.60 to 18.00 km in sira taluk for the year 2026-27
Read moreConstruction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Read moreNid-156 improvement to nbc right bank from rd 4.00km. to 5.00km
Improvement to nbc right bank from rd 4.00km. to 5.00km
Read moreNid-141 improvement to service road on nbc right bank from parichadhei to madaranga
Improvement to service road on nbc right bank from parichadhei to madaranga
Read morePrd-03-improvement to right bank of river daya from rd.18.00 km to 23.60 km including golapada gherry
Improvement to right bank of river daya from rd.18.00 km to 23.60 km including golapada gherry
Read moreNid-18-improvement to communication facility from rd.10.43 to 18.00 km of nuagaon distributary
Improvement to communication facility from rd.10.43 to 18.00 km of nuagaon distributary
Read moreNid-06-improvement to communication facility from rd.10.43 to 18.00 km of nuagaon distributary
Improvement to communication facility from rd.10.43 to 18.00 km of nuagaon distributary
Read moreof your Industry type