Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pid 05 Improvement To Khandahata Right Bank Service Road From Rd.00 Km To 3.100 Km And Rd.7.500 Km To 10.400 Km
|
| Description |
Improvement To Khandahata Right Bank Service Road From Rd.00 Km To 3.100 Km And Rd.7.500 Km To 10.400 Km
|
| Organisation | Government of Odisha |
| Tender Id | 2023_CELBB_95957_2 |
|
Reference Number |
e-Procurement Notice No.ACECIC-06/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 5.27 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Addl. Chief Engineer, Central Irr Circle, BBSR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 21, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/11/2023
Expired 1034 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
River bank protection work to the right bank of phalguni river near angarakariya sooryanarayana temple in hosangady village of belthangady taluk in dakshina kannada district
River bank protection work to the right bank of phalguni river near angarakariya sooryanarayana temple in hosangady village of belthangady taluk in dakshina kannada district
Read moreConstruction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Read morePid-07-improvement to service road on right bank of budhanga distributary from rd.7.500 km to 15.000 km
Improvement to service road on right bank of budhanga distributary from rd.7.500 km to 15.000 km
Read morePid 135, improvement to road on right bank of kbc from rd 31.100 km to 31.700 km
Improvement to road on right bank of kbc from rd 31.100 km to 31.700 km
Read moreCemks pid 03 of 2023-24 renovation of khandahata distributary from rd 00 km to 10.260 km. under clsrp
Canal lining work
Read morePid-06-improvement to bhargabi right embankment from rd.24.00 km to 32.00 km
Improvement to bhargabi right embankment from rd.24.00 km to 32.00 km
Read morePid-02-improvement to bhargavi right embankment from rd.7.15 km to 16.00 km
Improvement to bhargavi right embankment from rd.7.15 km to 16.00 km
Read morePid-03-improvement to bhargavi right embankment from rd.16.00 km to 24.00 km
Improvement to bhargavi right embankment from rd.16.00 km to 24.00 km
Read morePid-04-improvement to left bank of satasankha distributary from rd.00 km to 9.800 km
Improvement to left bank of satasankha distributary from rd.00 km to 9.800 km
Read moreEstimate for stregthening of bank of kalanour disty from rd 36500 to rd 36600 right bank rd 37000 to rd 39000 right bank
Estimate for stregthening of bank of kalanour disty from rd 36500 to rd 36600 right bank rd 37000 to rd 39000 right bank
Read moreof your Industry type