Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Nid 18 Improvement To Communication Facility From Rd.10.43 To 18.00 Km Of Nuagaon Distributary
|
| Description |
Improvement To Communication Facility From Rd.10.43 To 18.00 Km Of Nuagaon Distributary
|
| Organisation | CE-BM,LMB Basin,BBSR | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2023_CELBB_98806_1 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 7.06 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Nimapara |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=481106 |
| Start Date | December 26, 2023 17:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/01/2024
Expired 966 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Nid-06-improvement to communication facility from rd.10.43 to 18.00 km of nuagaon distributary
Improvement to communication facility from rd.10.43 to 18.00 km of nuagaon distributary
Read moreNid-07-improvement to communication facility from rd.00 to 10.43 km of nuagaon distributary
Improvement to communication facility from rd.00 to 10.43 km of nuagaon distributary
Read moreNid-148 improvement to communication facility from rd 11.800km. to 12.800km. on nuagaon distributary
Improvement to communication facility from rd 11.800km. to 12.800km. on nuagaon distributary
Read moreNid-291 - improvement to dahijanga distributary from rd 11.000km. to 11.600km.
Improvement to dahijanga distributary from rd 11.000km. to 11.600km.
Read moreNid-126 improvement to ankushipur distributary from rd 9.00 to 12.360km
Improvement to ankushipur distributary from rd 9.00 to 12.360km
Read moreNid-08-improvement to nbc right bank from rd.00 km to 18.00 km
Improvement to nbc right bank from rd.00 km to 18.00 km
Read moreNid-129 improvement to service bank on khandasahi distributary from rd 13.60km. to 14.50km
Improvement to service bank on khandasahi distributary from rd 13.60km. to 14.50km
Read moreNid-122-improvement to nagapur minor and kakatpur distributary from rd 11.700km. to 12.400km.
Improvement to nagapur minor and kakatpur distributary from rd 11.700km. to 12.400km.
Read moreNid-139- construction of c.c lining in sairi minor of nuagaon distributary.
Construction of c.c lining in sairi minor of nuagaon distributary.
Read moreof your Industry type