Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
58/23 24/Konippady Manjapilly Pothukuzhy Road In Ward 2 Of Kavalangad Gp
Description
58/23 24/Konippady&Amp#X0d Manjapilly Pothukuzhy Road In&Amp#X0d Ward 2 Of Kavalangad Gp
Organisation Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_LSGD_651536_1
Reference
Number
73/23-24/AE/KVGP
Tender Fee 1328
EMD 12708
Tender Value -
Place kavalangad
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1013341

Start Date February 08, 2024 19:30
End Date
Expired 16/02/2024

Expired 930 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.