Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Of Riding Quality Of Dhaneta Barsar Road Km 8/00 To 24/00
|
| Description |
P/L Bituminious Concrete, Repair Of Profile Correction, Side Drain, Edge Wall, Parapets Etc. In Km 8/00 To 16/00
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWD_86142_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Improvement of riding quality of Dhaneta Barsar road Km 8/00 to 24/00 |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Barsar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=128126 |
| Start Date | February 16, 2024 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/02/2024
Expired 925 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of cuttack-chandbali road (dlps to 4-lane) from 2/350 km to 34/200 km in the district of cuttack under state plan
Improvement of cuttack-chandbali road (dlps to 4-lane) from 2/350 km to 34/200 km in the district of cuttack under state plan
Read moreImprovement of riding quality barsar shahtalai road km 0/00 to 12/00
P/l bituminious concrete , repair of profile correction, side drain, edge wall parapets etc.in beteween km 0/00 to 12/00)
Read moreImprovement of riding quality manpul sera road km 0/00 to 4/500
Rofd in km 0/660 tom 1/310 , r/wall , p/l cement concrete pavement, 900mm dia rcc hume pipe culvert at various rds etc.
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on barsar dhaneta road
C/o wire crate r/wall at km 13/960 to 14/00
Read moreImprovement of riding quality work of kamdara bero road (0.00 km to 23.46 km)
Improvement of riding quality work of kamdara bero road (0.00 km to 23.46 km)
Read moreImprovement of riding quality work of kamdara bero road (0.00 km to 23.46 km)
Improvement of riding quality work of kamdara bero road (0.00 km to 23.46 km)
Read moreImprovement of riding quality manpul sera road km. 0/0 to 4/500
Rofd in km. 0/660 to 1/310, r/wall, p/l cement concrete pavement 900mm dia rcc hume pipe culvert at various p /l gsb wmm m/tin km. 0/0t4/500 under head 5054-04-337-02
Read moreImprovement of riding quality work of kurgi -lalpur - kandra road length- 13.100 km.
Improvement of riding quality work of kurgi -lalpur - kandra road length- 13.100 km.
Read moreof your Industry type