Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Of Riding Quality Barsar Shahtalai Road Km 0/00 To 12/00
|
| Description |
P/L Bituminious Concrete , Repair Of Profile Correction, Side Drain, Edge Wall Parapets Etc.In Beteween Km 0/00 To 12/00)
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWD_86063_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Improvement of riding quality Barsar Shahtalai road Km 0/00 to 12/00 |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 3.46 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Barsar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=128050 |
| Start Date | February 16, 2024 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/02/2024
Expired 925 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of cuttack-chandbali road (dlps to 4-lane) from 2/350 km to 34/200 km in the district of cuttack under state plan
Improvement of cuttack-chandbali road (dlps to 4-lane) from 2/350 km to 34/200 km in the district of cuttack under state plan
Read moreImprovement of riding quality of dhaneta barsar road km 8/00 to 24/00
P/l bituminious concrete, repair of profile correction, side drain, edge wall, parapets etc. in km 8/00 to 16/00
Read moreImprovement of riding quality manpul sera road km 0/00 to 4/500
Rofd in km 0/660 tom 1/310 , r/wall , p/l cement concrete pavement, 900mm dia rcc hume pipe culvert at various rds etc.
Read moreSdf/2025/67 (r/o) restoration of rain damages on barsar shahtalai road km 0/00 to 11/400
Removal of slips slides, surface dressing in km 0/00 to 11/400) (dc deposit) time limit two month cost of form rs. 350/-
Read moreImprovement of riding quality manpul sera road km. 0/0 to 4/500
Rofd in km. 0/660 to 1/310, r/wall, p/l cement concrete pavement 900mm dia rcc hume pipe culvert at various p /l gsb wmm m/tin km. 0/0t4/500 under head 5054-04-337-02
Read moreUpgradation of ghumarwin berthin shahtalai road km.0/0 to 16/0
Upgradation of ghumarwin berthin shahtalai road km.0/0 to 16/0
Read moreImprovements to riding quality at km 0/0-1/357 of existing ghat road
Improvements to riding quality at km 0/0-1/357 of existing ghat road of arulmigu subramaniyaswamy thirukkoil, tiruttani.&#x0d
Read moreNara shahtalai road km 0/00 to 5/560 (drrp no hp-03-05 vr 0126
Repair of pot holes in between km 0/00 to 5/560 0/00 to 2/00 5/00 to 7/00 respectively )
Read moreUpgradation of ghumarwin berthin shahtalai road km.16/0 to 31/0
Upgradation of ghumarwin berthin shahtalai road km.16/0 to 31/0
Read moreImprovement of riding quality work of kamdara bero road (0.00 km to 23.46 km)
Improvement of riding quality work of kamdara bero road (0.00 km to 23.46 km)
Read moreof your Industry type