Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Custom Bid For Services Pdo3 B24345 Expert For Supervision Services During Scheduled Maintenance O
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | INDIAN OIL CORPORATION LIMITED | Ministry of Petroleum and Natural Gas |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/5985533 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 22, 2025 19:59 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/03/2025
Expired 548 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
DEVNAM PIYADASSI BRIXWELL PRIVATE LIMITEDVinayak EnterprisesDD ENTERPRISESOFFICE...
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | crompton | Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | 12 | ₹ 28800.000 |
| NOTICE BOARD | NA | NA | 4 | ₹ 4600.000 |
| Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | SAMSUNG | Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | 60 | ₹ 333600.000 |
| file cover with printing | AU | file cover with printing | 300 | ₹ 3000.000 |
| SIMMTRONICS 2GB | Simmtronics | SIMMTRONICS 2GB DDR2 | 14 | ₹ 14000.000 |
| File Tag Green | Unbranded | File Tag Green-v18 | 372 | ₹ 49848.000 |
| Microsoft Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | Microsoft | Microsoft & Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | 1 | ₹ 14800.000 |
| Electrical Wire 4mm Bundle 90M | finolex | 4m-CU-AL | 6 | ₹ 37800.000 |
| SURF EXCEL EASY WASH | surf excel | SURF EXCEL BLUE | 15 | ₹ 1638.750 |
| MULTIMEDIA PROJECTOR | Hitachi | HITACHI CP-X2542WN | 1 | ₹ 37280.000 |
| hp desktop | hp | HP Slimline 270-p020il | 2 | ₹ 64798.000 |
| GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | GODREJ INTERIO | GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | 2 | ₹ 17560.000 |
| CDMA Trainer | Tatame | Tatame TTCDMATR | 1 | ₹ 49990.000 |
| MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | PARAS | PARAS MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | 10 | ₹ 950.000 |
| best and more reliable weighing scale | Omron | hn289 omron | 25 | ₹ 49999.750 |
| Carrier split AC | Carrier | CAS18DF3N8F0/2018 | 1 | ₹ 37850.000 |
| File wrapper or flap | NA | wrapper | 600 | ₹ 2580.000 |
| file cabinet four drawer (NV) | N.V. | NV-FC-001 | 1 | ₹ 8900.100 |
| HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | hp | HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
| HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | hp | HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
Appointment of a project management agency (pma) for supervision, monitoring, quality and quantity assurance, quality inspection of materials, verification of joint inventory, monitoring of work progress, pre & post-implementation analysis of the underground cable project works in n r mohalla and v v mohalla o&m division of mysuru city
Appointment of a project management agency (pma) for supervision, monitoring, quality and quantity assurance, quality inspection of materials, verification of joint inventory, monitoring of work progress, pre & post-implementation analysis of the underground cable project works in n r mohalla and v v mohalla o&m division of mysuru city
Read moreProviding consultancy services for preparation of dpr and construction drawings for all services including preparation of structural designs detail estimate and drawings along with all alied works of construction of bridge connecting belekeri port to harawada port in ankola taluk uttarakannada district under 5054-80-190-0-01-132 krdcl during 2026-27
Providing consultancy services for preparation of dpr and construction drawings for all services including preparation of structural designs detail estimate and drawings along with all alied works of construction of bridge connecting belekeri port to harawada port in ankola taluk uttarakannada district under 5054-80-190-0-01-132 krdcl during 2026-27
Read moreCustom bid for services - expert supervision of scaffolding erection dismantling during shutdown o
Read more
Custom bid for services - supervision work by expert during overhauling of boiler and auxiliaries o
Read more
Custom bid for services - providing expert supervision services for troubleshooting & calibration o
Read more
Custom bid for services - expert supervision during maintenance, shutdown, troubleshooting and opti
Read more
Custom bid for services - supervision work by ex bhel welding expert during overhauling of boiler o
Read more
Custom bid for services - 200139180 deployment of safety supervisors for expert supervision during
Read more
of your Industry type