Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Desilting To The Storm Water Drain At Various Street (Irr And Brr) In Div 102,103,105,106 And 107, Unit 22,Zone 8
|
| Description |
Desilting To The Storm Water Drain At Various Street (Irr And Brr) In Div 102,103,105,106 And 107, Unit 22,Zone 8
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_CoC_331222_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Z.O.VIII.C.NO.E1/3763/1/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 66700 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GREATER CHENNAI CORPORATION ZONE-8 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 23, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/07/2023
Expired 1157 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Desilting to the storm water drain at various street (irr and brr) in div-102,103,105,106 and 107, unit-23 ,zone-8
Desilting to the storm water drain at various street (irr and brr) in div-102,103,105,106 and 107, unit-23 ,zone-8
Read moreDesilting to the storm water drain at various street (irr and brr) in div-94,95,96,97 and 104, unit-21,zone-8
Desilting to the storm water drain at various street (irr and brr) in div-94,95,96,97 and 104, unit-21,zone-8
Read moreUpply and purchase conservancy materials in dn-102,103,105,106 and 107 unit-22, zone-8
Upply and purchase conservancy materials in dn-102,103,105,106 and 107 unit-22, zone-8
Read moreSupply and purchase conservancy materials in dn-102,103,105,106 and 107, unit-22, zone-8
Supply and purchase conservancy materials in dn-102,103,105,106 and 107, unit-22, zone-8
Read moreImprovements to interior cc and bt road patches at various streets in div-102,103,105,106 and 107 unit-22, zone- 8
Improvements to interior cc and bt road patches at various streets in div-102,103,105,106 and 107 unit-22, zone- 8
Read morePurchasing conservancy metiral for 6 months in dn-102,103,105,106 and 107, unit-22,zone-8
Purchasing conservancy metiral for 6 months in dn-102,103,105,106 and 107, unit-22,zone-8
Read morePainting of existing compactor metal bins in dn-102,103,105,106 and 107, unit-22, zone-8
Painting of existing compactor metal bins in dn-102,103,105,106 and 107, unit-22, zone-8
Read moreDesilting to the storm water drain and mionr repair work at various street (irr and brr) in dn-100,unit-23,zone-8
Desilting to the storm water drain and mionr repair work at various street (irr and brr) in dn-100,unit-23,zone-8
Read morePurchasing mask and gloves for 6 months in dn-102,103,105,106 and 107, unit-22,zone-8
Purchasing mask and gloves for 6 months in dn-102,103,105,106 and 107, unit-22,zone-8
Read moreDesilting of storm water drain and minor repairs to the swd at various streets in div-102,105,106 and 107 ,unit-22, zone-8
Desilting of storm water drain and minor repairs to the swd at various streets in div-102,105,106 and 107 ,unit-22, zone-8
Read moreof your Industry type