Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Desilting Of Storm Water Drain And Minor Repairs To The Swd At Various Streets In Div 102,105,106 And 107 ,Unit 22, Zone 8
|
| Description |
Desilting Of Storm Water Drain And Minor Repairs To The Swd At Various Streets In Div 102,105,106 And 107 ,Unit 22, Zone 8
|
| Organisation | Corporation of Chennai | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CoC_597039_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Z.O.VIII.C.NO.E1/7076-2//2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 20400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GREATER CHENNAI CORPORATION ZONE-VIII |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=713611 |
| Start Date | August 25, 2025 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/08/2025
Expired 371 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Desilting of storm water drain and minor repairs to the swd at various streets in div-98,103 and 104 ,unit-23a, zone-8
Desilting of storm water drain and minor repairs to the swd at various streets in div-98,103 and 104 ,unit-23a, zone-8
Read moreDesilting of storm water drain and minor repairs to the swd at various streets in div-94,95,96 and 97 ,unit-21, zone-8
Desilting of storm water drain and minor repairs to the swd at various streets in div-94,95,96 and 97 ,unit-21, zone-8
Read moreDesilting of storm water drain and minor repairs to the swd at various streets in div-99,100,101 and 108 ,unit-23, zone-8
Desilting of storm water drain and minor repairs to the swd at various streets in div-99,100,101 and 108 ,unit-23, zone-8
Read moreDesilting of swd and minor repairs to the swd at various streets in unit-27,zone-9
Desilting of swd and minor repairs to the swd at various streets in unit-27,zone-9
Read moreDesilting of swd and minor repairs to the swd at various streets in unit-24,zone-9
Desilting of swd and minor repairs to the swd at various streets in unit-24,zone-9
Read moreDesilting of swd and minor repairs to the swd at various streets in unit-25,zone-9
Desilting of swd and minor repairs to the swd at various streets in unit-25,zone-9
Read moreDesilting of swd and minor repairs to the swd at various streets in unit-26,zone-9
Desilting of swd and minor repairs to the swd at various streets in unit-26,zone-9
Read moreDesilting and minor repairs to swd at praksam salai in div -55, unit - 13, zone - 5
Desilting and minor repairs to swd at praksam salai in div -55, unit - 13, zone - 5
Read moreAttending patch work (bt and cc ) at various interior roads in div-102,105,106 and 107 ,unit-22, zone-8
Attending patch work (bt and cc ) at various interior roads in div-102,105,106 and 107 ,unit-22, zone-8
Read moreDesilting and minor repair works for storm water drain at various streets in div-136,137,138,139 , unit-28,zone-10
Desilting and minor repair works for storm water drain at various streets in div-136,137,138,139 , unit-28,zone-10
Read moreof your Industry type