Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvements To Interior Cc And Bt Road Patches At Various Streets In Div 102,103,105,106 And 107 Unit 22, Zone 8
|
| Description |
Improvements To Interior Cc And Bt Road Patches At Various Streets In Div 102,103,105,106 And 107 Unit 22, Zone 8
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_CoC_378784_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Z.O.VIII.C.NO.E1/7100/1/A/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 39300 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ZONAL OFFICE/ZONE-08 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 13, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/11/2023
Expired 1040 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvements to interior cc and bt road patches at various streets in div-98,99,100,101 and 108 unit-23, zone- 8
Improvements to interior cc and bt road patches at various streets in div-98,99,100,101 and 108 unit-23, zone- 8
Read moreImprovements to interior bt road patches in unit-19, zone- 7
Improvements to interior bt road patches in unit-19, zone- 7
Read moreImprovements to interior bt road patches in unit-20, zone- 7
Improvements to interior bt road patches in unit-20, zone- 7
Read moreProviding labours for rainwater drains in various roads and streets in dn-102,103,105,106 and 107 ,unit-22, zone-8
Providing labours for rainwater drains in various roads and streets in dn-102,103,105,106 and 107 ,unit-22, zone-8
Read morePackage 60 improvements to the 22 nos of interior bt and cc in various streets in zone 13.
Package 60 improvements to the 22 nos of interior bt and cc in various streets in zone 13.
Read moreAttending patch work (bt and cc ) at various interior roads in div-102,105,106 and 107 ,unit-22, zone-8
Attending patch work (bt and cc ) at various interior roads in div-102,105,106 and 107 ,unit-22, zone-8
Read moreImprovements to the 22 nos of interior bt roads in zone 11
Improvements to the 22 nos of interior bt roads in zone 11
Read moreUpply and purchase conservancy materials in dn-102,103,105,106 and 107 unit-22, zone-8
Upply and purchase conservancy materials in dn-102,103,105,106 and 107 unit-22, zone-8
Read moreSupply and purchase conservancy materials in dn-102,103,105,106 and 107, unit-22, zone-8
Supply and purchase conservancy materials in dn-102,103,105,106 and 107, unit-22, zone-8
Read moreDesilting to the storm water drain at various street (irr and brr) in div-102,103,105,106 and 107, unit-22,zone-8
Desilting to the storm water drain at various street (irr and brr) in div-102,103,105,106 and 107, unit-22,zone-8
Read moreof your Industry type