Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 57/24 25, Vengal School Ayyanavelippadi Road Renovation In Ward 4 2024 25 Peringara Gp General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 57/24 25, Vengal School Ayyanavelippadi Road Renovation In Ward 4 2024 25 Peringara Gp General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_710487_1 |
|
Reference Number |
LSGD/CELSGD/41112/2024-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10588 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Peringara Panchayat |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1115809 |
| Start Date | November 28, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/12/2024
Expired 633 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-51/24-25, swamipaalam koottummel road renovation in ward 9-2024-25 peringara gp-general civil work
Annual plan-51/24-25, swamipaalam&#x0d koottummel road renovation in ward 9-2024-25 peringara gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan - 34/24-25, vazhaparampil padi madavanappadi road renovation in ward 1-peringara gp -2024-25-general civil work.
Annual plan - 34/24-25, vazhaparampil padi madavanappadi road renovation in ward 1-peringara gp -2024-25-general civil work.
Read moreAnnual plan-40/24-25, madathilott padi perumpral palam road renovation in ward 10-2024-25 peringara gp-general civil work
Annual plan-40/24-25, madathilott padi&#x0d perumpral palam road renovation in ward 10-2024-25 peringara gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pullumedu sulthania road maintenance in ayyappankovil gp 57/25-26- ayk 57/25-26-general civil work
Annual plan-pullumedu sulthania road&#x0d maintenance in ayyappankovil gp 57/25-26-&#x0d ayk 57/25-26-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan pro no 76 njaliyilpadi chirayil parambu road renovation ward 13 2025 26 peringara gp annual plan 2025 26 general civil work
Annual plan pro no 76 njaliyilpadi chirayil parambu road renovation ward 13 2025 26 peringara gp annual plan 2025 26 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan-chalakuzhipadi puthan thodu colony road renovation ward 7-annual plan-scp-chalakuzhipadi puthan thodu colony road renovation ward 7- peringara gp-general civil work
Annual plan-annual plan-chalakuzhipadi&#x0d puthan thodu colony road renovation ward&#x0d 7-annual plan-scp-chalakuzhipadi puthan&#x0d thodu colony road renovation ward 7-&#x0d peringara gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan -58/24-25, plavin chuvadu junction muttathpadi road maintenance in ward 5 2024-25 peringara gp -general civil work
Annual plan -58/24-25, plavin chuvadu junction muttathpadi road maintenance in ward 5 2024-25 peringara gp -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 renovation to velom high school road in velom gp (86/25)-renovation to velom high school -general civil work
Annual plan-2024-25 renovation to velom high school road in velom gp (86/25)-renovation to velom high school -general&#x0d civil work
Read moreAnnual plan 69 25 26 nss karayogam csi pallippadi road renovation in ward 9 in peringara panchayat general civil work
Annual plan 69 25 26 nss karayogam csi pallippadi road renovation in ward 9 in peringara panchayat general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-thurayur gp 2024-25 pr. no. 59/25-government u p school renovation-general civil work
Annual plan-thurayur gp 2024-25 pr. no. 59/25-government u p school renovation-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type