Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2024 25 Renovation To Velom High School Road In Velom Gp (86/25) Renovation To Velom High School General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2024 25 Renovation To Velom High School Road In Velom Gp (86/25) Renovation To Velom High School General&Amp#X0d
Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_723225_5 |
|
Reference Number |
35/2024/AE/LIDEW/VELOM |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4232 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | VELOM GRAMA PANCHAYATH |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1188864 |
| Start Date | February 18, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/02/2025
Expired 555 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
S/r to e/w & e/i in the sc/st girls hostel building (g+2) of high school harpur aloth at samastipur, distt.-samastipur.
S/r to e/w & e/i in the sc/st girls hostel building (g+2) of high school harpur aloth at samastipur, distt.-samastipur.
Read morePackage no1 yad2414212467 providing sports equipments tlm green and soft board and solar system to government higher primary school at vandurga village in shahapur taluka yadgir district 2 yad2414213440 providing sports equipments tlm child nutrition solar system green and soft board computer room improvements and equipments science lab improvements and equipments laptop to government high school boys at shahapur town of shahapur taluka yadgir district.
Package no1 yad2414212467 providing sports equipments tlm green and soft board and solar system to government higher primary school at vandurga village in shahapur taluka yadgir district 2 yad2414213440 providing sports equipments tlm child nutrition solar system green and soft board computer room improvements and equipments science lab improvements and equipments laptop to government high school boys at shahapur town of shahapur taluka yadgir district.
Read morePackage no.6 1) yad2414211706 providing sports equipments, computer room improvements and equipments, tlm, child nutrition, science lab improvements and equipments, solar system and led projector/integrated led display, laptop, green soft board to government naikal high school at naikal village 2) yad2414211705 at khanapur village 3) yad24142131236 at hurasagundagi village 4) yad2414211707 at hayyala (b) village
Package no.6 1) yad2414211706 providing sports equipments, computer room improvements and equipments, tlm, child nutrition, science lab improvements and equipments, solar system and led projector/integrated led display, laptop, green soft board to government naikal high school at naikal village in shahapur taluka of yadgir district 2) yad2414211705 providing sports equipments, tlm, child nutrition, led projector/integrated led display, green soft board and solar system to government higher primary school at khanapur village in wadagera taluka of yadgir district. 3) yad24142131236 providing sports equipments, tlm, child nutrition, led projector/integrated led display, green soft board and solar system to government model primary school at hurasagundagi village of government higher primary school in wadagera taluka of yadgir district. 4) yad2414211707 providing sports equipments, tlm, child nutrition,solar system and led projector/integrated led display and green soft board to government model primary school at hayyala (b) village in vadgera taluka of yadgir district
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 renovation to karakkunnumukku vachal road in velom gp - (103/25)-general civil work
Annual plan-2024-25 renovation to&#x0d karakkunnumukku vachal road in velom gp - (103/25)-general&#x0d civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-velom gp renovation of ellilmukk glp school road-proj no 247/2024-25-general civil work
Annual plan-velom gp renovation of&#x0d ellilmukk glp school road-proj no &#x0d 247/2024-25-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-renovation of ongarapoyilpalam-in velom pt pr no244/2024-25-general civil work
Annual plan-renovation of ongarapoyilpalam-in velom pt pr no244/2024-25-general civil workgeneral civilwork
Read moreAnnual plan-velom gp construction ofpoolakkol school toilet-proj no 235/25-general civil work
Annual plan-velom gpconstruction ofpoolakkol school toilet-proj no 235/25-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-govt high school chembakappara-plan fund- renovation -general civil work
General-govt high school chembakappara-plan fund- renovation -general civil work&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan 2024-25 valakettu anganvady road in velom gp (65/25)-general civil work
Annual plan-annual plan 2024-25 valakettu&#x0d anganvady road in velom gp (65/25)-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-velom gp 2024-25 mathottathilthazham kandamkuttivayal drainage - proj no 122/25-general civil work
Annual plan-velom gp 2024-25 mathottathilthazham kandamkuttivayal drainage - proj no 122/25-general&#x0d civil work
Read moreof your Industry type